Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Justin Jelaca
Humberview - Bolton
2:05.00
2:07.89
Massimo Calcagno
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:15.00
2:19.85
Shaydon Leiba
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:20.62
Kanique Thomas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
3:06.00
2:23.64
Joshua Mohan
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
2:25.36
Ahmad Elwi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:25.82
Raj Dhume
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:26.45
Rami Younis
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
2:40.00
2:26.83
Anthony Stolar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
2:27.03
Timothy Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:25.00
2:28.06
Gavin Park
Heart Lake - Brampton
2:40.00
2:29.28
Thomas Shain
Streetsville - Mississauga
2:55.50
2:30.21
Mason Pitcher
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2:20.00
2:30.49
Jerome Barber
Father John Redmond - Toronto
2:10.00
2:31.35
Robert Smitiuch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2:50.00
2:31.60
Matthew Soliman
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:40.00
2:31.78
Tyer Alleyne
Brampton Christian - Caledon
2:34.00
2:32.05
Justin Kodric
Port Credit - Mississauga
2:40.00
2:32.07
Limuel Frias
The Woodlands - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:32.57
Jaylan Brown
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2:40.00
2:33.08
Sebastian Lach
Clarkson - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:33.25
Allan Gonzalez-Garcia
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
2:33.33
Vismay Sanghavi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2:40.00
2:33.62
Aiden Lougheed
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
2:40.00
2:34.18
Samuel Cater
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:40.00
2:35.01
Siva Davuluru
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
2:20.00
2:37.24
Aidan Young
Father John Redmond - Toronto
2:15.00
2:38.45
Paul Kim
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2:25.00
2:39.75
Richard He
Abbey Park - Oakville
2:40.00
2:40.01
Shrey Dadhania
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:22.00
2:40.88
Brodin Dreidger
Abbey Park - Oakville
2:45.00
2:41.52
Ravi Trivedi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:35.00
2:48.05
Arvind Bhagat
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
3:00.00
2:48.21
Ady Alhamdan
Erindale - Mississauga
3:40.00
2:49.00
Hadee Jehangeer
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
2:40.00
2:49.51
Dylan Faelker
Abbey Park - Oakville
2:50.00
2:50.30
Jacob Hanna
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:40.00
DNS
Daniel Frataroli
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2:30.00
DNS
Fadi Makokji
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2:45.00
DNS
Harmandeep Saini
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
3:02.00
DNS
Shaun Sunil
St. Michael - Bolton
3:00.00
DNS
Varro Cassano
St. Michael - Bolton
3:00.00
DNS
Gurshaan Sodhi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:25.00
DNS
Khai Keen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:25.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en