Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (272.87 kB)
Media Full Results (64.92 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Carter Smellie
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
4.80
3.38(0.0)
4.80(0.0)
Armani Lowe
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
4.67
4.29(0.0)
4.67(0.0)
Adam Fitzpatrick
St. Mary - Pickering
ND
3.86
3.86(0.0)
0.06(0.0)
Kenneth Thickson
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
3.64
3.53(0.0)
3.64(0.0)
Devonte Fletcher
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
3.62
3.62(0.0)
3.36(0.0)
Haroon Rana
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
3.60
2.90(0.0)
3.60(0.0)
Sujith Sivasangar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
3.58
3.58(0.0)
3.52(0.0)
Liza Vandenhoogen
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
3.07
2.60(0.0)
3.07(0.0)
Nathan Graham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
2.85
2.85(0.0)
2.80(0.0)
Faith Rossi
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
2.76
2.56(0.0)
2.76(0.0)
Makaila Settecase
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
2.67
2.67(0.0)
2.30(0.0)
Isaac Ramos
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
2.63
2.52(0.0)
2.63(0.0)
Samadhi Fernando
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
2.62
2.05(0.0)
2.62(0.0)
Mora Azimi
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
2.60
2.57(0.0)
2.60(0.0)
Nathan Kebede
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
2.30
2.30(0.0)
2.19(0.0)
Daniel Langret
Uxbridge S S
ND
2.19
2.19(0.0)
1.72(0.0)
Justin Williams
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
2.06
2.06(0.0)
2.06(0.0)
Gage Abderrahman
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
1.90
1.90(0.0)
1.00(0.0)
Georgina Crowells
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
1.88
0.54(0.0)
1.88(0.0)
Wahib Hady
Ajax - Ajax
ND
1.86
1.86(0.0)
1.79(0.0)
Crystalynn Levantis
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
1.78
1.78(0.0)
1.59(0.0)
Aneesh Agarwal
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
1.77
1.77(0.0)
1.73(0.0)
Austin Rideout
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
1.72
1.72(0.0)
1.60(0.0)
Connor Kalinich
Uxbridge S S
ND
1.70
1.66(0.0)
1.70(0.0)
Austin Turchan-Crimmin
Uxbridge S S
ND
1.67
1.25(0.0)
1.67(0.0)
William Hart
St. Mary - Pickering
ND
1.64
1.64(0.0)
1.08(0.0)
Lorelei Adams
Uxbridge S S
ND
1.60
1.60(0.0)
1.60(0.0)
Nick Domazetis
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
1.32
1.02(0.0)
1.32(0.0)
Ben Bonchek
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
1.18
1.04(0.0)
1.18(0.0)
Jenna Calderone
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
0.70
0.70(0.0)
0.70(0.0)
Joshua Stuart
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
DNS
Kyle Hancock
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
DNS
Nikki Settecase
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
DNS
Samantha Scott
Uxbridge S S
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 17:57:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en