Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Andre Azonwanna-Ford
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
22.40
22.87
Photo
Terrance Constantine
Emery - North York
25.32
23.59
Photo
Sonjoe Nash
Downsview - North York
23.10
24.18
Photo
Blake Mariette
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
24.35
Photo
Arjun Palarajah
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
20.20
24.40
Photo
Joshua Pellew
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
24.44
Photo
Jonathan Defina
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
23:26.00
24.46
Photo
Lenox Adrinkah
St. Michael's College- Toronto
24.00
24.61
Photo
Lamar Grogan
Bill Crother - Unionville
25.50
24.68
Photo
Xavier Collis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
22.96
24.69
Photo
Sasha Ricciuti
Bill Crother - Unionville
24.50
24.69
Photo
Michael Petrasso
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
26.50
24.73
Photo
Nick Carnovale
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
25.30
24.74
Photo
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
NT
24.88
Photo
Marcus Collins
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
25.50
24.95
Photo
Lestin Bright
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
25.02
Photo
Rakeem Simms
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
25.04
Photo
Jared Brown
Eastview - Barrie
24.50
25.10
Photo
Brandon Bobb
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
24.11
25.17
Photo
Alex Hegel
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
25.00
25.20
Photo
Julian Giovannone
St. Thomas of Villanova
26.00
25.25
Photo
Quincy Croal
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
25.28
Photo
Bobby Bryce
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
25.39
Photo
Andre Ferguson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
25.00
25.39
Photo
Andrew M Umukoro
Anderson - Whitby
25.00
25.52
Photo
Johnny Casugay
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
23.60
25.57
Photo
Wyatt Rowe
Bear Creek - Barrie
NT
25.68
Photo
Domenic Batistella
St. Thomas of Villanova
26.00
25.74
Photo
Matt Cohen
Community Hebrew - Downsview
NT
25.74
Photo
Matthew Stypulkowski
St. Peter's - Barrie
28:00.00
25.77
Photo
Matthew Bawcutt
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
25.77
Photo
Michael Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
25.80
Photo
Brady Hubbard
Bear Creek - Barrie
NT
25.93
Photo
Kevin McEwen
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
25.95
Photo
Jordan Duncan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
23.90
26.06
Photo
Danny Shino
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
24.70
26.09
Photo
Elvin Lu
Bill Crother - Unionville
25.50
26.13
Photo
Leaford Allen
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
26.14
Photo
Charles Paco
Hillfield Strathallan College
NT
26.29
Photo
Jake Tesolin
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
26.31
Photo
Conner Leca
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
26.38
Photo
Tirene Beckford
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
26.43
Photo
Mickey Valcius
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
NT
26.44
Photo
Cameron Hart
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
26.45
Photo
Wyatt Thompson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
26.49
Photo
Quincy Ing
Aurora - Aurora
NT
26.51
Photo
Ryan Wannamaker
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
24.00
26.53
Photo
Olu Oshinowo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
26.00
26.59
Photo
Daniel Breitner
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
26.60
Photo
David Ogbeide
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
26.62
Photo
Quinn Giordano
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
26.68
Photo
Umair Syed
St. Joseph - Mississauga
25.60
26.73
Photo
MJ Kisirye
St. Michael's College- Toronto
26.00
26.73
Photo
Craig Telfer
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
26.75
Photo
Amara Ehirim
Bill Crother - Unionville
25.50
26.79
Photo
Akeem Crawford
Emery - North York
26.19
26.79
Photo
Dylan Ferguson
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
27.80
26.85
Photo
Felix Wong
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
26.91
Photo
Collin Roopnarinesingh
Aurora - Aurora
NT
26.97
Photo
Josh Samuel
Mary Ward - Scarborough
26.40
27.01
Photo
Danny Power
Country Day School - King City
27.00
27.06
Photo
Josh Fletcher
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
29.20
27.06
Photo
Stefan Losberg
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
27.08
Photo
John Luik
St. Michael's College- Toronto
27.00
27.13
Photo
Brad Aitchinson
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
27.19
Photo
Raphael Tan
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
27.54
27.19
Photo
Filip Bejmert
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
27.21
Photo
Neil Stewart
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
NT
27.23
Photo
Ernesto Ramos
St. Michael's College- Toronto
26.50
27.23
Photo
King Brown
Pine Ridge - Pickering
26.20
27.24
Photo
Christopher Henriques
De La Salle College - Toronto
26.50
27.25
Photo
Matthew Corolis
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
27.31
Photo
Alex Montini
St. Thomas of Villanova
28.00
27.33
Photo
Christian Envidia
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
27.35
Photo
Bukhtar Khan
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
27.39
Photo
Diego Naffarate
St. Thomas of Villanova
28.00
27.40
Photo
Joshua Jameer
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
27.50
Photo
Zehong Cao
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
27.52
Photo
Giancarlo Ginnace
St. Thomas of Villanova
28.00
27.52
Photo
Matthew Greco
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
26.30
27.55
Photo
Ibrahim Moustafa
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
27.58
Photo
Sean Ing
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
27.61
Photo
Andrew Williams
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
27.73
Photo
George Hua
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
27.87
Photo
Joseph Ysmael
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
27.87
Photo
Michael Whitten
St. Augustine - Brampton
27.20
27.89
Photo
Adam Doucette
Bear Creek - Barrie
NT
28.07
Photo
Brandon Donkers
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
28.07
Photo
Marc Pizzaro
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
28.10
Photo
Marcus Talbert
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
28.15
Photo
Lamar Williams
St. Joseph - Mississauga
26.32
28.15
Photo
Eduardo Morales
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
31.00
28.26
Photo
Andrew Morra
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
28.27
Photo
Jeffrey Penstone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
28.45
Photo
Brandon Noutay
Neil McNeil - Toronto
30.00
28.49
Photo
Giovanni Pasquale
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
28.57
Photo
Desmond Dillon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
28.61
Photo
Bradley Thompson
Maple - Maple
NT
28.61
Photo
Joseph Waugh
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
31.57
28.64
Photo
Andrew Tebbi
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
29.60
28.65
Photo
Mathieu Dignard
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
28.65
Photo
Tishon Jno-Baptiste
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
24.00
28.71
Photo
John Lau
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
28.75
Photo
Jathuson Jeyakumar
Northview Heights - North York
NT
28.86
Photo
Paul Lee
Middlefield - Markham
NT
28.89
Photo
Simba Manungo
Maple - Maple
NT
28.93
Photo
Jerome Mccalmon
Markham - Markham
NT
29.02
Photo
Matthew Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
29.03
Photo
Jacob Wain-Lowe
Hillfield Strathallan College
NT
29.06
Photo
Shaquille Campbell
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
29.20
Photo
Stephen Sylvester
Danforth - Toronto
NT
29.21
Photo
Marc Sena
St. Thomas of Villanova
28.00
29.21
Photo
Josh Garcia
Downsview - North York
28.50
29.22
Photo
Tony Vong
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
29.32
Photo
Ryan Hussett
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
25.00
29.43
Photo
Stefan Coward
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
30.00
29.49
Photo
Kevin Shi
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
29.66
Photo
Robert Flynn
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
29.68
Photo
Jason Monticchio
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
29.95
Photo
David Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
29.96
Photo
Michael Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
30.00
30.07
Photo
Mika Castaldo
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
30.22
Photo
Alexander Rubinoff
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
30.39
Photo
Luke Deighan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
30.00
30.67
Photo
Ezra Tanen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
30.80
30.68
Photo
Simon Batshon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
31.08
Photo
Leo Delgado
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
31.10
Photo
Pedram Ghafoori
Earl Haig - North York
NT
31.14
Photo
Joseph Pumentel
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
31.16
Photo
Steven Locilento
Country Day School - King City
30.00
31.71
Photo
Chris Hanna
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
34.95
Photo
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Andre Azonwanna-Ford
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
22.87
22.87
10
Photo
Terrance Constantine
Emery - North York
23.59
23.66
8
Photo
Blake Mariette
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
24.35
24.17
6
Photo
Sonjoe Nash
Downsview - North York
24.18
24.35
4
Photo
Arjun Palarajah
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
24.40
24.92
2
Photo
Jonathan Defina
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
24.46
25.29
1
Photo
Lenox Adrinkah
St. Michael's College- Toronto
24.61
DNS
Joshua Pellew
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
24.44
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en