Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2007 to May 5, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (403.97 kB)
Media Full Results (153.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Records
CCTC
22.08
1995
Michael Aliston
Jean Vanier
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Shaad Azeez
Lester B. Pearson C I
25.00
23.81
Kadeem Hall
Loyola C S S
23.60
24.00
Jay Allison
Dante Alighiere Academy
NT
24.07
Trevor Harvey
Birchmount Park C I
24.21
24.14
Nathaniel Mailloux
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
24.23
Aaron Johnson
St. Augustine S S
23.90
24.30
Brendan Morgan
St. Michael's College
25.00
24.37
Kyle Macaulay
St. Michael's College
24.90
24.51
Dhen Morris
Bendale B T I
NT
24.52
Tyler Rossi
Villanova College
NT
24.62
Kevin Williams
W.L. MacKenzie C I
NT
24.70
Ryan Drummond
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
24.78
Jamall Whitter
Earl Haig S S
NT
24.81
Joe Gennaro
Chaminade College
24.40
24.85
Ethan Suosalo
Birchmount Park C I
24.41
24.86
Michael St. Jean
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
25.15
24.95
Matthew Turano
St. Michael's College
24.80
24.95
Tiro Timmers
Birchmount Park C I
24.60
25.18
Andre Reid
Bendale B T I
22.98
25.20
Marcus Murray
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
24.96
25.25
Kevin Miniero
Chaminade College
25.00
25.35
Anthony Morra
Pope John Paul I I
25.00
25.35
Jahmar Mclymont
Bendale B T I
NT
25.37
Derrell Ellis
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
24.45
25.42
Tyler Murray
Eastview S S
24.50
25.47
David Cupchick
Metropolitan Preparatory
24.00
25.61
Ryan Barton
West Hill C I
NT
25.67
Simon Luong
C. W. Jeffries S S
NT
25.69
Victor Dri
St. Michael's College
25.90
25.71
Jesse Okyere
Pope John Paul I I
NT
25.72
Orest Bilyj
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
25.76
Safraz Ishmael
Runnymede C I
NT
25.78
Joshua Rotstein
Crescent School
NT
25.82
Matt Spark
Markville S S
NT
25.85
Andre Mcdonald
Bendale B T I
NT
26.06
Adam Weatherbee
Loyola C S S
NT
26.15
Jason Talampas
Cardinal Carter S S
26.00
26.19
Damian Coghi-Martins
Archbishop Romero S S
NT
26.43
Aaron Andrews
Pope John Paul I I
NT
26.55
Michael Bazzochi
St. Michael's College
27.50
26.58
Patrick Garcia
Chaminade College
NT
26.64
Daniel Ioannou
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
27.13
Aiden Killeen
Stouffville D S S
26.63
27.37
Edgar Tsang
Villanova College
NT
27.59
Yrvin De La Cruz
Brebeuf College
NT
27.71
Evan Cumming
Eastview S S
NT
27.80
Angelo DiDonato
Cardinal Newman
NT
28.00
Keniel Campbell
West Hill C I
NT
28.45
Emmanuel Onabalu
Brebeuf College
NT
29.38
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Shaad Azeez
Lester B. Pearson C I
23.81
23.09
10
Trevor Harvey
Birchmount Park C I
24.14
23.29
8
Nathaniel Mailloux
Cardinal Carter S S
24.23
23.41
6
Jay Allison
Dante Alighiere Academy
24.07
23.60
4
Kadeem Hall
Loyola C S S
24.00
23.72
2
Aaron Johnson
St. Augustine S S
24.30
23.73
1
Brendan Morgan
St. Michael's College
24.37
23.76
Kyle Macaulay
St. Michael's College
24.51
23.88
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2007 18:30:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en