Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 6, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (318.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Terrence Constantine
Emery - North York
NT
22.92
Eric Mokri
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
23.72
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
24.88
23.79
O'Neil Spence
Downsview - North York
NT
23.93
Joshua Cumberbatch
Brebeuf
NT
24.07
Bobby Bryce
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
24.31
Amara Ehirim
Bill Crother - Unionville
24.00
24.39
Jared Brown
Eastview - Barrie
23.80
24.51
Marcel Beaudoin
Eastview - Barrie
24.00
24.62
Matthew Viveiros
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
23.64
24.64
Noah Wright
Eastview - Barrie
24.00
24.96
Mark Moton
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
24.98
Jamar Sarsingh
Emery - North York
NT
25.14
Arjun Palarajah
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
26.25
25.19
Brent Petroff
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
25.63
Wyatt Thompson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
26.00
25.71
Matt Corolis
Crescent School - Willowdale
26.70
25.80
Jessie Morin
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
25.83
Jonathan Bunn
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
25.85
Julian Sconza
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
26.22
Taylor McDowell
Eastview - Barrie
26.00
27.04
Alexander Lucas
Greenwood SS
26:00.00
27.94
Joseph Waugh
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
31.00
28.36
Edison Liu
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
28.54
Sean LeBreaux
Eastview - Barrie
25.10
29.95
Dimitri Aspinall
Downsview - North York
NT
30.04
Brian Ho
Earl Haig SS
NT
DNS
Rory Greening
St. Michael's College- Toronto
27.00
DNS
Samuel Atmadja
Earl Haig SS
NT
DNS
Alex Prokopchuk
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
27.54
DNS
Shomari Murdock-Reid
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Christopher Henriques
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Adam Devine-Tyrriff
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
30.00
DNS
Erich Reine
Thornhill S.S Tigers
NT
DNS
Brad Aitchison
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
DNS
Matt McFarlane
Eastview - Barrie
28.00
DNS
Loughlin Kelly
St. Michael's College- Toronto
25.00
DNS
Lenox Adirinkah
St. Michael's College- Toronto
23.00
DNS
Ernesto Ramos
St. Michael's College- Toronto
25.00
DNS
Eric Forgione
St. Michael's College- Toronto
25.00
DNS
Alex Montini
Villanova College
NT
DNS
Jordon Dixon-Keating
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Vince Auciello
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Cosimo Morin
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Andrew Kosc
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Michael Hale
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Alex Fotinos
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Scott Bonney
Eastview - Barrie
24.70
DNS
Justice Kordich
Eastview - Barrie
24.00
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Terrence Constantine
Emery - North York
22.92
22.78
10
Eric Mokri
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
23.72
23.73
8
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
23.79
23.80
6
O'Neil Spence
Downsview - North York
23.93
23.86
5
Jared Brown
Eastview - Barrie
24.51
24.08
4
Amara Ehirim
Bill Crother - Unionville
24.39
24.27
3
Bobby Bryce
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
24.31
25.07
2
Joshua Cumberbatch
Brebeuf
24.07
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en