trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Chris TaitMary Ward C S S23.1022.70
Brayan PattenNotre Dame Catholic Secondary22.7122.75
Michael RoseQueen Elizabeth Park S S22.5022.77
Mike PerkinsCardinal Newman24.0022.94
Seon HolmesVaughan S S22.4923.01
Brad AmosQueen Elizabeth Park S S23.0023.12
Chade ThomasRunnymede C I24.0923.19
Glendon MartinCardinal James McGuigan22.5023.23
Lavaughne HeathEmery C I25.8723.29
Daniel KotwinskiHoly Trinity H. S. Oakville27.0023.30
Shawn SetyoCardinal Newman24.0023.38
Jimmy TatQueen Elizabeth Park S S23.5023.48
Adrian HellerCrescent SchoolNT23.48
Bruce AnthonySt. Augustine CHS22.1023.50
Walter CariazoWest Hill C INT23.74
Mike KnightCardinal Newman24.0023.75
David BrumwellBrother Andre C H S23.5023.78
Justin BowesLester B. Pearson C INT23.87
Dellon CrossLester B. Pearson C INT23.99
Akhtar AdeelRiverdale C I24.4024.15
Andrew ForgioneSt. Michael's College School25.0024.25
Chris SmithSt. Michael's College School23.9024.40
Jeremy SinSt. Michael's College School23.9024.46
Clarence BuchananBirchmount Park C I24.7024.61
Alex FrancellaSt. Michael's College School24.4024.62
John HuczelHighland S S24.5024.63
Jerrel MandaweNotre Dame Catholic Secondary23.5424.66
Andy ArrowsmithCrescent SchoolNT24.74
Devin CampbellSt. Michael's College School24.0024.86
Kwincy AthanasJ. Clarke Richardson CollegiaNT24.90
Michael SardellaSt. Michael's College SchoolNT24.92
Akkeem MaitlandBishop P.F. Reding S SNT25.01
Daniel MossaSt Thomas of Villanova CollegeNT25.26
Faine MartinEmery C I28:02.0025.28
Clyde D'SouzaNotre Dame Catholic Secondary24.1225.33
Tim CorreiaMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s27.5025.34
Faraz FaisalW.L. MacKenzie C INT25.36
Stephen GiannaceSt Thomas of Villanova CollegeNT25.38
Chief AwuahChaminade CollegeNT25.48
Femi OkenlaRunnymede C INT25.51
Darrel MasihChaminade CollegeNT25.63
Rawle HardingPine Ridge S SNT25.70
Andy DelisiSt. Michael's College School24.0025.87
Tony BrownChaminade CollegeNT25.87
Andre BorgesSt. Michael's College School24.9026.11
Rennie McBurnieWest Hill C INT26.18
Lord PlantaFather Redmond C S SNT26.83
Matt HillLester B. Pearson H SNT26.86
Leo ChauEarl Haig Secondary SchoolNT27.09
Filipe MartinsDante Alighieri AcademyNT27.34
Jeremy PerryAnderson C & V INT27.38
Johnny KuanRiverdale C I27.5027.93
Alex BatistaAlexander MacKenzie H S27.0028.11
Zubair ZiaEarl Haig Secondary SchoolNT28.55
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Chris TaitMary Ward C S S22.7022.4210
Michael RoseQueen Elizabeth Park S S22.7722.698
Mike PerkinsCardinal Newman22.9422.926
Chade ThomasRunnymede C I23.1922.944
Brayan PattenNotre Dame Catholic Secondary22.7523.122
Brad AmosQueen Elizabeth Park S S23.1223.201
Glendon MartinCardinal James McGuigan23.2323.32
Seon HolmesVaughan S S23.01DQ
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.