trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Long Jump (Standing)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Kyla BinderSt. Joan of Arc CHSND1.8210
Toneya Baptiste-CharlesSandalwood Heights SSND1.4510
Samantha GrahamGordon Graydon Mem. S SND1.4010
Katie Sindenkatherine sciberrasND1.2010
Rheauna Taggartport credit team 10ND1.728
Erin LittleNorth Park S.S.ND1.308
Victoria PimentelSt Edmund Campion Secondary SND1.308
Sara Al-SubihiRick HansenND1.716
Shanice Frazer-JamesFr. Michael GoetzND1.136
Kelly NosekGordon Graydon Mem. S SND1.106
Kayla LubjaNotre Dame H SND1.603
Kayla MendoncaNotre Dame H SND1.603
Krista Rowettport credit team 10ND1.603
Jennifer OppongPhilip Pocock S SND1.603
Jelena MandicSt. Augustine S SND1.603
Allison LindsayCentral Peel S SND1.104.50
Dru BarretWest Credit S SND1.104.50
Sophia DoranteNorth Park S.S.ND1.075
Alicia KuchmakNorth Park S.S.ND1.054
Keshia AmankwahCentral Peel S SND0.953
Cristina CalabroAscension of Our Lord S SND0.902
Hina SyedNotre Dame H SND0.801
Daniya UsmaniWest Credit S SND1.59
Ashley DasilvaFr. Michael GoetzND0.35
Rachel LayneCentral Peel S SND1.55
Jordan BahenNotre Dame H SND1.52
Christina ReaNotre Dame H SND1.52
Jessica JassineSt. Augustine S SND1.50
Heather StordySt. Joseph S.SND1.50
Anna ChongWest Credit S SND1.50
Chantelle DaoNorth Peel S SND1.50
Maariyah KaziNorth Peel S SND1.42
Nicole Beaucheminkatherine sciberrasND1.40
Natalia RoaSt. Joan of Arc CHSND1.40
Amy D'IntinoNorth Peel S SND1.37
Stephanie FarrellOur Lady of Mount CarmelND1.36
Melinda Alvesport credit team 10ND1.35
Raji GrewalCentral Peel S SND1.32
Jennifer RaposoIona C S SND1.30
Caterina FalcioniNotre Dame H SND1.30
Victoria RemugaSt. Augustine S SND1.30
Chanel PereraSt. Joseph S.SND1.30
Kinza FarookMayfield S SND1.30
Sanita MinhasOur Lady of Mount CarmelND1.25
Shauna BrandonOur Lady of Mount CarmelND1.25
Reba SharmaMayfield S SND1.24
Sharon YiuOur Lady of Mount CarmelND1.23
Sundeep RakkarBramalea SSND1.22
Julie Ann ManejaSt. Thomas AquinasND1.20
Jessie GillBramalea SSND1.20
Zahra KhanFr. Michael GoetzND1.20
Daniela ClozzaIona C S SND1.20
Rachel BinnieWest Credit S SND1.20
Samantha WoodsWest Credit S SND1.20
Ama AnsuMayfield S SND1.20
Falguni PatelNorth Peel S SND1.20
Rewa SharmaNorth Peel S SND1.17
Cassandra BoormanBramalea SSND1.16
Catherine ViveriosSt. Augustine S SND1.15
Oneka SeivwrightLincoln Alexander S SND1.10
Hajira KhajaCentral Peel S SND1.10
Lynda Medeiroskatherine sciberrasND1.00
Neha VermaBramalea SSND1.00
Maya MackenzieSt. Joseph S.SND1.00
Tena Nguyen-PhanOur Lady of Mount CarmelND1.00
Rita DimaanoOur Lady of Mount CarmelND1.00
Melody SuiteChinguacousy S SND0.97
Ayan AliChinguacousy S SND0.90
Larissa JamalNotre Dame H SND0.90
Eden WoldetsadikHeart Lake SSND0.90
Sylvia KimOur Lady of Mount CarmelND0.90
Kuljinder JohalMayfield S SND0.90
Alessandra TrichiloSt. Marguerite d'YouvilleND0.90
Gurvir Singhkatherine sciberrasND0.81
Avia GoffeSandalwood Heights SSND0.80
Tracy AlloteyParkholme SchoolND0.80
Harjot MundiChinguacousy S SND0.70
Nadine AlyApplewood SchoolND0.70
Jodie BatchelorApplewood SchoolND0.70
Aminah HuisanyCentral Peel S SND0.70
Amanda TremblayMayfield S SND0.70
Tania Ghansikatherine sciberrasND0.65
Christina MoraisSt. Joseph S.SND0.64
Lisa-Marie RosaApplewood SchoolND0.60
Lindsey MacPhersonParkholme SchoolND0.60
Kasia GurskiOur Lady of Mount CarmelND0.60
Shahd Asa'dClarkson S SNDDNS
Jacquie BaileyClarkson S SNDDNS
Nadeen IsmailClarkson S SNDDNS
Christine JohnsonClarkson S SNDDNS
Megan RussellClarkson S SNDDNS
Iskra PajdakovskaClarkson S SNDDNS
Jessica WelshApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Melinda RussoNotre Dame H SNDDNS
Rajanpreet BhoonLincoln Alexander S SNDDNS
Kashmala Shaheenport credit team 10NDDNS
Kalina PejdaGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Ali FaaizaCentral Peel S SNDDNS
Sarah CrozierGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Francesca D'SouzaSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooNDDNS
Anifa MohamedHeart Lake SSNDDNS
Maria Di RubboSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNDDNS
Laly LopezSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNDDNS
Katrina RempelParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Cassandra KaffetgopoulosWest Credit S SNDDNS
Grace HilderbrandWest Credit S SNDDNS
Jodel BrownParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Lisa MedeirosParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Leone AgilpayPhilip Pocock S SNDDNS
MarieAnna WinzerNorth Peel S SNDDNS
Susan QuanNorth Peel S SNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 04 Jun 2009 9:49:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.