Meet Info
46th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 27, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Peace Omonzane
St. Edmund Campion
12.70
12.80
10
Lauren Neil
Country Day School - King City
12.92
13.22
8
Abigale Acheampong
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
NT
13.33
6
Octavia Kelsie
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
13.40
5
Olivia Karlo
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.42
4
Enoyaa Acheampong
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.52
3
Inessa Snihura
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.69
2
Abinaya Muraleetharan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
13.70
1
Scarlett Pourmatin
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
13.72
Angiolina Catalano
Madonna - Downsview
NT
13.83
Keziah Asante
St. Basil The Great College
NT
13.85
Abrielle Rousseau
Madonna - Downsview
NT
13.90
Leilani Sabatin
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
14.08
Alison Groulx
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
14.12
Jaya Charlicombe
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
14.22
Karin Toma
Madonna - Downsview
NT
14.22
Lyra Wyrebek
St. Edmund Campion
14.10
14.32
Stacy Nwankwo
Madonna - Downsview
NT
14.42
Jayda Bowen
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
14.42
Emily Townsend
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
14.46
Ehinomen Eghobor
St. Edmund Campion
13.80
14.52
Isabella Trakosas
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
14.52
Akilah Osbourne
St. Edmund Campion
13.70
14.58
Tori Hiscox
Bishop Strachan School
NT
14.59
Shiheem Williams
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
14.66
Gabriele Navickas
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
14.66
Angelica Vezos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.69
Ajenay Henry
St. Edmund Campion
14.50
14.85
Favour Muritala
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.00
14.88
Asyria Lawrence
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
14.89
Sophie Kalbfleisch
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.93
Princess Eccleston
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
15.17
Janealle Dela Cuesta
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
15.20
Asley Acquah
Madonna - Downsview
NT
15.39
Aneglica Simone
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
15.41
Kayla Hall
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
15.56
Lauren Rosario
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
15.73
Lucie Roman-Kiss
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
15.80
Brianna Williams
St. Basil The Great College
NT
15.80
Angelique Lewis-Robinson
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
16.03
Iszbela Veljkovic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
16.04
Melissa Tedja
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.06
She'nice McNairn
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
16.15
Keliane Victor
Madonna - Downsview
NT
16.16
Phoebe Doorenspleet
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
16.24
Sophia Barbosa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
16.34
Chelsea Muhwati
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
16.35
Brianna Wickham
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
17.79
Sydney Tomei
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
17.85
Noor Chaudhry
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
18.11
Raquel De Los Santos
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
18.27
Kayla Lustado
Madonna - Downsview
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 28 Apr 2019 15:39:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en