Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 28, 2019 to May 31, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Tolu Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
12.88
13.12
+0.0
Olena Decyk
Martingrove - Islington
13.23
13.30
+0.0
Julia Kochanski
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
13.94
13.94
+0.0
Lucinda Pollitt
St. Clement's School
14.25
13.60
+0.0
Scarlett Pourmatin
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.25
14.01
+0.0
Mimi Ajise
Bishop Strachan School
14.68
14.68
+0.0
Neme Okonkwo
St. John's Kilmarnock
14.97
14.81
+0.0
Emily Kuk
Humberside - Toronto
15.08
14.83
+0.0
Anastasia Vassos
Riverdale - Toronto
14.34
14.94
+0.0
Sofia Lazarevic
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
15.65
15.14
+0.0
Chloe Gingerich
St. John's Kilmarnock
15.74
15.43
+0.0
Julia Typa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
17.24
15.75
+0.0
Tanya Allison
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
16.04
15.98
+0.0
Kyana Boyce
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
15.62
16.02
+0.0
Harmony Salmon
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
16.12
16.24
+0.0
Karin Ni
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
16.10
16.31
+0.0
Maryam Sekandiri
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
16.03
16.31
+0.0
Katherin Gallardo
Madonna - Downsview
17.00
16.86
+0.0
Chelsea Muhwati
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
17.43
17.12
+0.0
Ashley Acquah
Madonna - Downsview
16.60
17.16
+0.0
Michaela Woolcock
Father John Redmond - Toronto
17.16
17.18
+0.0
Rachel Barker
Father John Redmond - Toronto
16.75
17.43
+0.0
Ludhvahi Ramesh
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
17.66
17.67
+0.0
Marjan Sekandiri
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
15.44
DNS
+0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Tolu Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
13.12
13.00
-0.6
10
Olena Decyk
Martingrove - Islington
13.30
13.27
-0.6
8
Lucinda Pollitt
St. Clement's School
13.60
13.45
-0.6
6
Scarlett Pourmatin
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.01
13.75
-0.6
5
Mimi Ajise
Bishop Strachan School
14.68
14.29
-0.6
4
Emily Kuk
Humberside - Toronto
14.83
14.57
-0.6
3
Neme Okonkwo
St. John's Kilmarnock
14.81
14.89
-0.6
2
Julia Kochanski
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
13.94
DNF
-0.6
c
Last updated Thu, 30 May 2019 18:29:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en