Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 2, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Juliet Chieduch
Country Day School - King City
2:25.00
2:31.81
10
Caitlin Shin
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2:30.00
2:35.37
8
Cara Shin
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2:35.00
2:38.44
6
Claire Horn
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
2:39.42
5
Kira Pappas
Maple Ridge SS
NT
2:42.61
4
Isabella Centritto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
2:43.69
3
Maddy Cowan
Leaside - Toronto
NT
2:48.70
2
Hannah Pereira
Maple Ridge SS
NT
2:51.10
1
Chloe Zarzoso
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
2:51.55
Claire Pinkerton
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
2:52.28
Samantha De Castro
Leaside - Toronto
NT
2:53.68
Christina Pace
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
2:53.90
Zoe Baugh
Leaside - Toronto
2:30.00
2:55.93
Avery White
Leaside - Toronto
2:33.00
2:56.71
Emma Pereira
Maple Ridge SS
NT
2:57.42
Morgan Catling
Maple Ridge SS
NT
2:58.57
Christina Doyle
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2:50.00
2:58.95
Cassandra Cescon
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
3:00.07
Sophia Shevchuk
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
3:00.32
Mackenzie Iveson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
3:13.00
3:00.96
Emily Stevenson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
3:01.78
Isla Mitsumizo
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
3:03.88
Amelia Uy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
3:04.38
Emma Cervini
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
3:07.26
Dayoon Heo
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
3:07.74
Chantel Cabral
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
3:07.89
Sofia Rincon
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
3:09.42
Chloe Pilz
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
3:10.39
Sarah Drury
Richview - Islington
2:45.00
3:10.55
Angelica Jacobsen
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
3:13.89
Natalie Ellis
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
3:14.03
Isabella Piersol
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
3:14.20
Sofia Salter
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
3:14.59
Isabella Marek
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
NT
3:16.98
Avaya Giardino
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
3:17.13
Ainsley Somerville
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
3:18.35
Seraphina Prioretti
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
3:20.49
Elizabeth Lee
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
3:20.74
Lily Bai
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
3:21.85
Carly Shaye Geminiano
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
3:22.29
Julissa Sinclair
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
3:29.70
Jillian Pastuszak
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
3:30.00
3:39.13
Varna Luckshman
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
3:39.63
Samantha Maggiacomo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
3:56.75
c
Last updated Sat, 06 May 2023 17:01:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en