trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Long Jump (Standing)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Steven ChrisikopoulosParkholme SchoolND0.2710
Jordan FrancisRick Hansen Secondary SchoolND2.538
Ryan ThomsonRick Hansen Secondary SchoolND2.2710
Partab SinghCentral Peel secondary SchoolND1.4010
Haroone FaqiryarCentral Peel secondary SchoolND1.3910
Jerome BynoeSt.AugustineND2.466
Joshua KimGordon GraydonND1.718
Jamie ButtGordon GraydonND0.568
Gerwin SiocoGordon GraydonND2.205
Tommy TrenhRick Hansen Secondary SchoolND1.456
Singh SunnyChinguacousyND2.154
Mark ManalacSt. MarcellinusND1.405
Bruno Silva-SalumboGordon GraydonND2.002.50
Todd CourrierApplewood AcresND2.002.50
Christian DulaSt. JosephND1.324
Ray StullFather Goetz GatorsND1.303
Eric DelledonneSt.AugustineND1.981
Tyler WhiteBrampton Centennial SecondaryND1.262
Arnaud KaleWest Credit PanthersND1.90
Alex ReidWest Credit PanthersND1.90
George MathewGordon GraydonND1.121
Paul MalkiewiczGordon GraydonND1.10
Phu NguyenChinguacousyND1.83
Mark CatalanoLoyola C.S.SND0.76
James Al-HajNotre Dame KnightsND1.80
Andrew GnanasabesanNorth Park SSND1.80
Sam TilanderChinguacousyND0.59
Harrison WittSt. MarcellinusND0.56
Nosley BurtonParkholme SchoolND1.77
Timmy SiuRick Hansen Secondary SchoolND0.53
Wesley MosesChinguacousyND1.72
Sankhya RawatRick Hansen Secondary SchoolND0.40
Farriss AminuBramalea S. S.ND1.70
John FayekSt. JosephND0.31
Farhan BhattiChinguacousyND1.69
Daniel ShepardParkholme SchoolND1.68
William HoangRick Hansen Secondary SchoolND1.66
T.J. TannahillMayfieldND1.65
Jeffrey VaudrinLincoln Alexander S.S.ND1.63
Selek AlmeidaSt. JosephND1.63
Ramon NizamuddinGordon GraydonND1.60
Brian RobertsonNotre Dame KnightsND1.60
Matthew HarrisWest Credit PanthersND1.56
Ian McIntyreWest Credit PanthersND1.55
Shawn ClendenningGordon GraydonND1.54
Peter IscandarWest Credit PanthersND1.50
Stephen AndersonNorth Park SSND1.50
Arvin PatrosSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.ND1.50
Maaz KhanFather Goetz GatorsND1.50
Michael EusebioSt.AugustineND1.48
Denis GauthierNotre Dame KnightsND1.48
Nigel MenezesSt. MarcellinusND1.46
Lawnie MeersBramalea S. S.ND1.46
Weir LaurenceLincoln Alexander S.S.ND1.44
Rajdeep RaiParkholme SchoolND1.43
Khalid EsauMayfieldND1.43
Daniel PrzerackiNotre Dame KnightsND1.42
Kirk WilliamsBramalea S. S.ND1.41
Kevin EsseboomBramalea S. S.ND1.40
Maajd IshaqParkholme SchoolND1.39
Ricky SohalChinguacousyND1.38
BJ RickettsApplewood AcresND1.36
Jordan WheatleLincoln Alexander S.S.ND1.35
David EaglesApplewood AcresND1.35
Gurtej DhillonParkholme SchoolND1.35
Osman KhanWest Credit PanthersND1.34
Dennis OztekWest Credit PanthersND1.33
Mochine SaumtallyWest Credit PanthersND1.33
Sukhtej DanewaliaSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.ND1.31
Brandon JailalPort Credit SatelliteND1.31
Miguel SandovalSt. MarcellinusND1.30
Evan ChanGordon GraydonND1.30
JayCee JulianoSt.AugustineND1.30
Francisco BarancoFather Goetz GatorsND1.30
Robbie RoddenGordon GraydonND1.29
Stephen LetourneauWest Credit PanthersND1.28
Jake ReesorParkholme SchoolND1.28
Michael NdububaSt.AugustineND1.25
Ravi MahilParkholme SchoolND1.22
Alec MontgomerySt.AugustineND1.20
Matthew NieckulaSt. MartinsND1.20
Ben RiettaSt PaulND1.18
Nathan D'CostaSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.ND1.18
Andrew QuachSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.ND1.17
Vincent ZdrilichFather Goetz GatorsND1.17
Dylan ThoroskiAscensionND1.17
Patrick StolarskiSt. JosephND1.16
Stan OngFather Goetz GatorsND1.15
Randy ArchibaldWest Credit PanthersND1.12
Stavin FernandesNorth Peel Secondary SchoolND1.10
Larry AlexanderSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.ND1.09
Alex LourencoWest Credit PanthersND1.08
Nafiz HossainParkholme SchoolND1.08
Carl ForondaJohn Cabot ColtsND1.05
Paramjit BittuMayfieldND1.03
Rochard BaboolalParkholme SchoolND1.00
Francis TheoHeart Lake HurricanesND0.91
Nicholas ParibelloNorth Peel Secondary SchoolND0.91
Mena BakhetApplewood SchoolND0.90
Abbas SyedBrampton Centennial SecondaryND0.90
Paul MelnykFather Goetz GatorsND0.90
Robbie GossmannGordon GraydonND0.88
Chris Andreasen NkodoParkholme SchoolND0.86
Steven IannittiAscensionND0.81
Daniel PlachtaSt PaulND0.80
Troy ClarkeLincoln Alexander S.S.ND0.76
Amir BenmokhtarApplewood SchoolND0.76
Navdeep SinghLincoln Alexander S.S.ND0.74
Navjeet SinghParkholme SchoolND0.73
Stiven BorovicParkholme SchoolND0.70
Shaan BajwaHeart Lake HurricanesND0.66
Sanjeevan NimalendraParkholme SchoolND0.64
Jan BustosSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.ND0.60
Zachary ParrisApplewood SchoolND0.54
Ali ValikaApplewood SchoolND0.53
Taishan RamsayLincoln Alexander S.S.ND0.46
Nakarin UlunApplewood SchoolND0.40
John TobarFather Goetz GatorsND0.40
Usman ArshadParkholme SchoolND0.34
Yonathan AsefawGordon GraydonNDND
Conner Butler-McDonnellGordon GraydonNDND
Justin KeyesGordon GraydonNDND
Josh MillerGordon GraydonNDND
Shannon NguyenGordon GraydonNDND
A.J. CorreiaSt.AugustineNDND
Sheldon RoseGordon GraydonNDND
Stanley XavierSt.AugustineNDND
Graham ArundelSt. Thomas AquinasNDND
Ron GriffithsWest Credit PanthersNDND
Chris HindsWest Credit PanthersNDND
Steven ZavarellaApplewood HeightsNDND
Nicholas IriotakisWest Credit PanthersNDND
Zaid Abdul GhaniApplewood HeightsNDND
Ahmad AlmasriApplewood HeightsNDND
Imran BhattiApplewood HeightsNDND
Abel MekonnenWest Credit PanthersNDND
Danny WainesWest Credit PanthersNDND
Richard ButtNotre Dame KnightsNDND
Mathew DeStefanoSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.NDND
John Harris JrSt. Edmund CampionNDND
Wallace LeeFather Goetz GatorsNDND
Alexander MaksimovicPort Credit SatelliteNDND
Sid PereiraFather Goetz GatorsNDND
Adam Abu-JazarParkholme SchoolNDND
Allan ArmstrongParkholme SchoolNDND
Joelson PereiraAscensionNDND
Aleem ChoudaryParkholme SchoolNDND
Adrian QuidleySt. JosephNDND
Steven DroverParkholme SchoolNDND
Rizwan KhanParkholme SchoolNDND
Randeep RihalParkholme SchoolNDND
Ali SiddiqueParkholme SchoolNDND
Matthew DodgeParkholme SchoolNDND
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 17:53:26
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.