Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 17, 2023 to May 18, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (322.57 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Long Jump (Standing)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nathaniel Lewis
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.76
10
Elje Baron
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.65
8
Pranav Sivugurunathan
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
1.61
6
Joseph Gaber
Applewood School
ND
1.45
5
Supanaan Ramachandran
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.40
4
Arjun Panicker
Parkholme
ND
1.37
3
Khaled Zeshan
Parkholme
ND
1.30
1
Hemanth Gorla
Brampton Centennial
ND
1.30
1
Barry Hudson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.30
1
Collin Curwin
John Cabot Catholic School
ND
1.21
Jaiden Ponte Fraschini
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
1.21
Anthony Mourato
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.15
Jaden Li
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.12
Piranu Munthunthan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.10
Ruhaan Rahman
Parkholme
ND
1.00
Mahdi Hamed
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.00
Jacky Li
Applewood School
ND
0.95
Mugilan Jeevarajah
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
0.95
Quentin Mcdonald
Parkholme
ND
0.94
Azhaan Khan
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.92
Matthew Macdonald
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
0.90
Malachi Posyer
John Cabot Catholic School
ND
0.84
Philip Patmanidis
John Cabot Catholic School
ND
0.80
Joshua Rose
Parkholme
ND
0.75
Raiden Huang
Applewood School
ND
0.75
Ishan Paleri
Applewood School
ND
0.74
Thomas Di Turi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
0.70
Adrick Bertrand
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
0.70
Nicholas Bassilios
Applewood School
ND
0.66
Sejin Theriault
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.64
Julien Mbikay
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
0.60
Kumaran Kulendran
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.60
Tyler Wong
Applewood School
ND
0.60
Ryan Opatha
Applewood School
ND
0.60
Ricky Ghamandy
Parkholme
ND
0.60
Jason Van Cruyningen
Applewood School
ND
0.50
Paulo Lee
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Sam Aidid
Parkholme
ND
0.45
Daniel Serpas-Lau
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.44
Alex Mitto
Brampton Centennial
ND
0.40
Shahvir Khan
Applewood School
ND
0.40
Sarim Adnan
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Abhineet Bharath
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Jason Li
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Mohamed Mekki
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Barner Morales
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Maksimus Papes-Smith
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Noah Macneil
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Brandon Tsoi
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Christopher Stringer
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Michael Stringer
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Wo Chen Kang
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Oskar Walczak
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Micah McCurvin
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Marko Pavletic
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Cameron Isber
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jonah Paua
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Nevin Joseph
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Luca Andrade
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ariyo Bikangaga
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DQ
Nathan Cummings
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
Cosimo Crupi
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
Taha Javaid
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
Victor Grange
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
Ajani Croll
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
Karman Brar
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Zain Khan
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Rayan Yusuf
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Nicholas Daley
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Arure Egho
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Aayan Salman
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Shaan Shafi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Toan Pham
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Rizwan Imran
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Jordan Lewis
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Yeajur Mahajan
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Sukhman Mann
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Cole Mclaughlin
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Zach Blakeley-Brisebois
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Demarri Campbell
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Nicholas Felty
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Gurdev Mahal
Parkholme
ND
DQ
John-Robert DeSantis
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Daniel Edeusi
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Jackson Nash
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
ND
DQ
Allen Jose
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
ND
DQ
Timothy Castelyn
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
ND
DQ
Zakiriyya Jafr
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
DQ
Sean Macheit
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Brian Tang
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Rohan Seebalack
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Kylen Tagabing
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Ali Bhatti
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Vaishveek Singh
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
David Abosh
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DQ
Saivik Singh
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DQ
Antonio Mastrangelo
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DQ
Ibrahim Asad
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Jacob Gai
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Imaad Jawed
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Manav Mann
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Aditya Mukherjee
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Mohammed Jaro
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ethan Ng
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Mustafa Omedi
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Mukund Sharma
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Joaquin Medina
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Luca Campanelli
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
DQ
Muhammad Aayan Akbar
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Zion Hall
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Josiah Mangah
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Sean Omorose
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Kabin Sethunathan
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Tymani Baptiste
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
2.50
10
Adrian Chambers-Cwalinski
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
2.20
6.33
Chad Endozo
St. Augustine
ND
2.20
6.33
Hassan Gilani
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.20
6.33
Malik Smith
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
2.10
4
Bruklin Kalemi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
2.05
3
Owen Butler
St. Augustine
ND
2.01
2
Gbenga Akanbi
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
2.00
1
Sean Ebraemi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.95
D'jean Powell
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.92
Jahmari Myles
St. Augustine
ND
1.90
Adrian Pinto Skinner
St. Augustine
ND
1.90
Joshua Douglas
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.85
Michael Creti-Brescia
d'Youville Panthers
ND
1.79
Zachary Candido
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.78
Anthony Soda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.76
Elias Okojie
d'Youville Panthers
ND
1.75
Arian Gashi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.75
Tyler Carreiro
St. Augustine
ND
1.72
Jordon Preston
Iona C.S.S.
ND
1.71
Reed Xavier
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.70
Aries Magat
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.67
Adriel Capalad
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.60
Daniel Podleszanski
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.55
Raahim Malik
St. Augustine
ND
1.50
Raphael Lai
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.50
Stuart Sanders
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
1.50
Jadbir Sahota
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.50
Immanuel Osamusali
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.50
David Ajenifuja
d'Youville Panthers
ND
1.49
Wasay Chaudhry
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.47
Alade Stevenson
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.45
Jonathan Farinas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.45
David Mensah
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.45
Kelvin Uhunmwangho
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.45
Kyrien Foster
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.44
Nathan Morales
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
1.43
Mohammad Al Shayeb
Brampton Centennial
ND
1.42
Rafael Fernando
St. Augustine
ND
1.40
Lennox Tetteh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.40
Jordan Silvera
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.40
Treon Hosang
St. Augustine
ND
1.40
Conner Costa Ryan
St. Augustine
ND
1.40
Jawad Qita
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Adam Hassan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Havi Urbi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.37
Dante Cardarelli
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.37
Jayden Gordon
Brampton Centennial
ND
1.35
Oneil Trubbie
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.35
Harvey Nisperos
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.35
Ahmed Dabbagh
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.35
Sukhraj Singh
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
1.35
Chris Mansur
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.35
Manraj Parmar
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.32
Jalen Clarke
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Gabriel De Guzman
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Ethan Moosie
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Aidan Gavin
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.30
Andrew Colmenar
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.29
Linkin Henderson
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.27
Jacob Pacheco
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.27
Victor Zapata
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.25
Justin Jones
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.25
Daniel Bennett
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.25
Makaio Williams
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.23
Lucas Lojko-McMillan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.21
Jakub Czajkowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.21
Albert Roh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Mark Czupiel
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Youssef Attia
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Zian Naidoo
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
1.20
Ioanni Panaritis
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Nevin Cheng
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
1.20
Abdullah Hammady
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.19
Stephen Ferreira
Brampton Centennial
ND
1.18
Christian Caetano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.18
Hackil Zongia
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
1.17
Hashem Haschimi
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.15
Ralph Kangappaden
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.14
Mattias Teclemariam
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
1.10
Jason Reymond
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.10
Gabriel Somera
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
1.10
Noah Soares
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.07
Mohammed Rahim
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.06
Tyler Finlay
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.05
Amartya Das
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.05
Treyvon Jarvis
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.05
Paul Nguyen
Iona C.S.S.
ND
1.05
Kashawn Manuela Baez
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.03
Waxan Walterscot
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.00
Leo Teixeira
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
1.00
Raphael Mando
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.00
Zi Li
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.00
Michael Elwood
Iona C.S.S.
ND
1.00
Ahmad Asi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.00
David Hazell-Mendrela
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.00
Andrei Davocol
d'Youville Panthers
ND
0.97
Prabhjot Singh
North Peel - Brampton
ND
0.95
Sanat Amalsadvala
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.90
Nicki Krahn
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.90
Etien Aleman
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.87
Tristan Haluszka
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
0.85
Anthony Gatta
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.80
Amar Purai
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.80
Azer Kapetanovic
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.73
Lukas Merfort
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.70
Steven Huynh
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.70
Nathaniel Wharton
d'Youville Panthers
ND
0.70
Mitchell Cooper
d'Youville Panthers
ND
0.70
Jaron Gyamfi
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.65
Vishnu Mohan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
0.65
Anthony Domingo
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
0.65
George Czapski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.64
Eisa Syed
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.60
Ethan Selkainaho
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
0.60
Noah Jiminez Tiu
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.55
Noah Malysiak
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.52
Cole Pettibone Lemay
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
0.45
Aaron Santos
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jamaal Dara
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Ahmed Elsharkawy
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Julian Williams
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Jelani Sawyers
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Gjone Ndreka
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Ryan Mathews
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Tayshaun Dey
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
Kyi Douglas
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Gabriel Cabral
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Juwon Ogutuga
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Caleb Bautista
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DQ
AJ Cunanan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Amish BK
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Abdullah Abdullah
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Dontae Pringle
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Akash Persaud
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
ND
DQ
Amari Pacleb
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
ND
DQ
Marcelo Ramos-Burgos
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
ND
DQ
Ravdeep Kalsi
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
DQ
Carlo Hrup
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
ND
DQ
Manroop Turna
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
DQ
Karandeep Singh
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Mohammad Sayrawan
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Shamar Ewers
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Erich Clausi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Marvi Gadiane
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Xavier Cardoso
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Mateusz Kusy
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Xavier Perez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Adrian Szczesny Lopez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Lucas Ribeiro-Quintas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Alexander Pura
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Kirby Palatino
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Isaiah Fortunado
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Julian Mendes
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DQ
Ali Alhuneidi
port credit team 10
ND
DQ
Brandon Louie
port credit team 10
ND
DQ
Michael Pizzuco
port credit team 10
ND
DQ
Saieshan Somasri
port credit team 10
ND
DQ
Hamzah Syed
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
DQ
Jacob Connolly
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
DQ
Hammood Rehman
The Woodlands - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ankit Bhargaz
The Woodlands - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Hugh Gillis
Iona C.S.S.
ND
DQ
Cory Hazel
Iona C.S.S.
ND
DQ
Benjamin Raymonde
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Omer Mekki
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Mohammed Al-Hussain
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ali Hussain
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Eric Tien
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Amer Abdulraheem
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Yousuf Mansour
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Attilla Robinson
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ayaan Mohammed
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Huzaifa Jan
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Krish Kalicharan
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Aayan Khan
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Isaiah Simon
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Jacob Ang
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Zacane Small
St. Augustine
ND
DQ
Hussein Abou Youssef
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ali Yari
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Christian Zawacki
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Vincent Le
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Benedict Mutamba
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
DQ
Saairan Rajendran
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Matteo DeFranco
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DQ
Anthony Rovira
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DQ
Justin Abdool
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Rehman Sharjeel
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
DQ
David Chiong
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Zain Umer
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Scott Braydin
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Kurt Sangalang
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Zain Raza
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Mark Pawlowski
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Joshua Tuplin
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Rohan Kisto
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Saad Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Amitesh Grover
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Fardeen Azizi
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Justin Chow
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jaquan Barnwell
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Mohsin Rehman
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Jacob Rubis
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
DQ
Nicholas Marji
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
DQ
Alexadre Mendoza
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
DQ
David d'Souza
d'Youville Panthers
ND
DQ
Jonathan Hawke
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Chance O’Leary
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Antonio Gonzalez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Antonio Alves
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Dev Sharma
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Tue, 06 Jun 2023 15:10:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en