trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Long Jump (Standing)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Kwabena YeboahSt. Thomas AquinasND0.3010
Nosley BurtonNorth Peel S SND2.508
Joshua KimWest Credit S SND1.7810
Ketan MistryNorth Park S.S.ND1.6510
Damian BorgesSt. Augustine S SND1.3910
Michael NdububaSt. Augustine S SND1.3010
Sheldon RodneyBramalea SSND2.206
Nathan SousaWest Credit S SND1.628
Malcolm RainfordNorth Park S.S.ND1.608
Francisco BarrancoFr. Michael GoetzND2.105
Evander PearsonWest Credit S SND1.606
Bradley Mobarack-AliNorth Park S.S.ND1.106
Dennis GaulGordon Graydon Mem. S SND1.984
Matthew WoodWest Credit S SND1.304.50
Sam HematniaWest Credit S SND1.304.50
Stavin FernandesNorth Park S.S.ND0.925
Kevin EssenboomCentral Peel S SND1.702.50
Dimitri FaceyNorth Peel S SND1.702.50
Mohammed MohammedGordon Graydon Mem. S SND0.604
Ray StullFr. Michael GoetzND1.243
Wesley MosesChinguacousy S SND1.681
Shane ShariahWest Credit S SND1.112
Robert BrineSt. Augustine S SND1.57
Jake DanielsonNorth Peel S SND1.57
Austin WelchWest Credit S SND1.101
Sebastian FryfogelWest Credit S SND1.02
Khalid EsauMayfield S SND1.52
Tyler WhiteCentral Peel S SND0.98
Abel MekonnenWest Credit S SND1.48
Paul MelnykFr. Michael GoetzND0.77
Partab SinghCentral Peel S SND1.46
Robert GibsonFr. Michael GoetzND0.75
De-Jean TomlinsonParkholme SchoolND1.45
Shaun ZamanSandalwood Heights SSND0.70
Phu NguyenChinguacousy S SND1.40
Mochine SaumtallyWest Credit S SND1.40
Nicholas ParibelloNorth Peel S SND1.40
Donaldson DaniWest Credit S SND0.65
Juan GomezPhilip Pocock S SND0.60
Ryan GangadeenWest Credit S SND0.52
Nigel MenezesSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND1.37
Anfernee HarrisonNorth Peel S SND1.37
Shahrukh RahmanSandalwood Heights SSND0.50
Harrison WittSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND0.50
Nathan D'CostaSt. Marguerite d'YouvilleND1.35
Richard CocomelloSt. Joan of Arc CHSND1.30
Larry AlexanderSt. Marguerite d'YouvilleND1.30
Miguel SandovalSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND1.28
T.J. TannahillMayfield S SND1.28
Denis GauthierNotre Dame H SND1.26
Vincent ZdrilichFr. Michael GoetzND1.25
Chris AudetSt. Joan of Arc CHSND1.25
Rudy VrbaSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooND1.25
Robbie RoddenWest Credit S SND1.22
Andrew QuachSt. Marguerite d'YouvilleND1.20
Alec MontgomerySt. Augustine S SND1.19
Adrian QuidleySt. Joseph S.SND1.19
Emmanuel TelloCentral Peel S SND1.16
Laurence WeirCentral Peel S SND1.15
Stephen LetourneauWest Credit S SND1.14
JayCee JulianoSt. Augustine S SND1.12
Derek SuskaPhilip Pocock S SND1.11
Brandon Hsukatherine sciberrasND1.10
Brahmjot Gillkatherine sciberrasND1.10
Lawnie MeersCentral Peel S SND1.10
Robbie BashamNorth Peel S SND1.06
Brian RobertsonNotre Dame H SND1.04
Melvin VasSt. Augustine S SND1.03
Ryan GergerPhilip Pocock S SND1.03
Massimo QuattrociocchiSt. Augustine S SND1.01
Patrick SadkiewiczPhilip Pocock S SND1.00
A.J. CorreiaSt. Augustine S SND1.00
Jasen FontanosSt. Marguerite d'YouvilleND1.00
Patrick StolarskiSt. Joseph S.SND0.99
Luke DrummondSt. Joseph S.SND0.96
Jordan PhongphilackSandalwood Heights SSND0.95
Mehul SelarkaNorth Peel S SND0.94
Harsher SidhuNorth Peel S SND0.92
Paul MalkiewiczGordon Graydon Mem. S SND0.84
Moses KazibweSt. Augustine S SND0.84
Paramjit BittuMayfield S SND0.75
Kyle JedanChinguacousy S SND0.74
Abbas Syedkatherine sciberrasND0.73
Shaan-E-Abbas JamalMayfield S SND0.70
Michael StokesChinguacousy S SND0.61
Ryan StokesChinguacousy S SND0.54
Aleem ChoudaryParkholme SchoolND0.50
Jay KelemenMayfield S SND0.50
Stephen BudhaiBramalea SSNDDNS
Hassaan ShoaibBramalea SSNDDNS
Ben ReittaSt. Paul H SNDDNS
Daniel PlachtaSt. Paul H SNDDNS
Hamza TariqApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Ryan PetrieApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Zachary ParrisApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Harjot ChahalLincoln Alexander S SNDDNS
Rene MolinaLincoln Alexander S SNDDNS
Taishan RamsayLincoln Alexander S SNDDNS
Jaipal RihalLincoln Alexander S SNDDNS
Navdeep SinghLincoln Alexander S SNDDNS
Jordan WheatleLincoln Alexander S SNDDNS
Kirk WilliamsLincoln Alexander S SNDDNS
Alex Aveiroport credit team 10NDDNS
Mardig Kendirjianport credit team 10NDDNS
Brandon Jailalport credit team 10NDDNS
Alexander Maksimovicport credit team 10NDDNS
Jordan FrancisRick HansenNDDNS
William HoangRick HansenNDDNS
Ryan ThomsonRick HansenNDDNS
Chaise GunnApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Drew FindlayApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Mohsin QuershiApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Josh MillerGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Maninder DhanottaCentral Peel S SNDDNS
Toth BrianCentral Peel S SNDDNS
Andrew KinamoreGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Tyler PhalenGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Sheldon RoseGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Jonathan SousaGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Marco CassanoSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooNDDNS
Darryl Clarke-TappinSt. Augustine S SNDDNS
Adrian ValentineApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Michael FerreiraSt. Martin Secondary /schoolNDDNS
Christian DulaSt. Joseph S.SNDDNS
Ebenezer AntwiHeart Lake SSNDDNS
Miguel LeanoSt. Martin Secondary /schoolNDDNS
Ariel ArominSt. Martin Secondary /schoolNDDNS
David FrireSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNDDNS
Conrod SkyersParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Vishal RamaniWest Credit S SNDDNS
Nafiz HossainParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Randeep RihalParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Alex ReidWest Credit S SNDDNS
Jake ReesorParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Daewood SaddiqueWest Credit S SNDDNS
Arvin PatrosSt. Marguerite d'YouvilleNDDNS
Ron GriffithsWest Credit S SNDDNS
Aaron LeeWoodlandsNDDNS
Randy ArchibaldWest Credit S SNDDNS
Ben FerrariOur Lady of Mount CarmelNDDNS
Mathew DeStefanoSt. Marguerite d'YouvilleNDDNS
Daniel AntonellisWest Credit S SNDDNS
Daniel HaikalisOur Lady of Mount CarmelNDDNS
Alex LourencoWest Credit S SNDDNS
Matt HarrisWest Credit S SNDDNS
Chris HamiltonNorth Peel S SNDDNS
Haroone FaqiryarNorth Peel S SNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 04 Jun 2009 9:49:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.