Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Long Jump (Standing)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Daniel Serpas-Lau
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.30
9
Ammar Nawaz
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.20
Hamza Malik
Parkholme School
ND
0.15
9
Jesse Hayton
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.40
10
Oliver Macaraeg
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
2.33
6
Matteo Morellli
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
2.15
8
Nathaniel Enriquez
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.70
5
Brandon Esmailian
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.10
5.50
Ethan Bundang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.10
5.50
Jeriel Turingan
Applewood School
ND
1.65
4
Manuel Villacrusis
St. Edmund Campion
ND
1.60
2.50
Caneil Dunkley
Applewood School
ND
1.60
2.50
Tarin Flafferty
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.90
3.50
Robert Heckburn
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.90
3.50
Nathaniel Lewis
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.55
0.50
Andrew Habib
Applewood School
ND
1.55
0.50
Stephen Allen
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.85
1.50
Kevon Gibson
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.85
1.50
Ugo Lam
Applewood School
ND
1.40
Okeam Kelly
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
1.40
Joshua Schembri
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
1.82
Zayshawn Ford
port credit team 10
ND
1.80
Vinod Aruja
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.80
Justin Spence
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.80
Colin Arsenault
Applewood School
ND
1.30
Ethan Crowley
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Gordon Best
Parkholme School
ND
1.15
Ibrahim Mohamed
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.15
Isiah Kimotho
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.75
Ricardo Doharty
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
ND
1.75
Alden D'Sousa
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.75
Gareth Welsh
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.10
Malcolm Thomas
Parkholme School
ND
1.10
Yu Jie Wen
Applewood School
ND
1.10
Thomas McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.70
Joseph Marcinko
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.70
Joshua Fernandes
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.70
Reed Xavier
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.70
Taylan Peters
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
ND
1.70
Antonio Pascual
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.05
Adrian Johnston
Applewood School
ND
1.05
Nicola Rizzuto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.00
Shemar Lange
Parkholme School
ND
0.95
Amin Bashir
Applewood School
ND
0.95
Christopher Lambert
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.65
John Ta
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.65
Jason Gonzales
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.65
Daniel Podleszanski
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.65
Tiel Rahaman
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.65
Ally Jessa
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.90
Felipe Amaller
Parkholme School
ND
0.90
Marvin Dion
St. Edmund Campion
ND
0.90
Gabriele Fazio
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
0.90
Ramez Saleh
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.60
Omar Hawashin
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.60
Hajan Rajeswaran
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.60
Shaquan Cunningham
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.60
Liam Edwards
d'Youville
ND
1.60
Malachi McKenzie
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
ND
1.60
Thomas Roberts
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.60
William Poku
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.60
Elisha Joseph
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.60
Andy Pascua
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.60
John Flores
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.85
Shaun Simonds
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
0.85
Taejoun Lambert
Parkholme School
ND
0.80
Tyler Chatoor Archer
Parkholme School
ND
0.80
Justin DeSousa
Parkholme School
ND
0.80
Daniel Chiofalo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.75
Quinn Nolte
Applewood School
ND
0.70
Jack Bucca
Parkholme School
ND
0.70
Nicholas Paglione
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
0.65
Zachary Bettencourt
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.65
Emmanuel Ansah
Parkholme School
ND
0.65
Schylar Hall
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.65
William Farrace-Camerini
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
0.65
Rishi Vyas
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.55
Justin Fisher
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.55
Anthony Avila
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.55
John Hua
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.55
Shivam Kalia
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.55
Justin Phan
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
1.55
Emile Abi-Raad
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.55
Kane Barrett-Campbell
Parkholme School
ND
0.60
William Rahim
Applewood School
ND
0.60
Camilo Zuluanga
John Cabot
ND
0.55
Zeandre Peters
Parkholme School
ND
0.55
Druan Hall
St. Edmund Campion
ND
0.55
Moses Sivabalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.55
Shivansh Narang
Parkholme School
ND
0.55
Patrick Caumeran
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.50
Tarik Murray-Henry
port credit team 10
ND
1.50
Angelo Yacon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
1.50
Sean Pemberton
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.50
Zayd Ingar
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
1.50
Tanner Dang
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
1.50
Ammar Ahsan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.50
Shal Bato
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.50
Mark Kanno
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.50
Eyad Salloum
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Domenic Calomino
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
0.50
Ben Ruffa
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Aseante Williams Richards
Parkholme School
ND
0.50
Benjamin Farrace-Camerini
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
0.50
Ralph Kangappaden
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
0.50
Preet Ghuman
Parkholme School
ND
0.50
Emi Villegas
Parkholme School
ND
0.50
Eric Johnson
Applewood School
ND
0.50
Usman Kazmi
North Peel - Brampton
ND
0.50
Haider Al-Gerrah
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Aidan Pimentel
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Travis Bettencourt
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Kulmeet Gahunia
Parkholme School
ND
0.50
Gabriele Milazzo
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.45
Jonathan Jones
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.45
Sebastian Gomes
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.45
Franco Armas
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
1.45
Nicholas Koncsag
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.45
Onur Can
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.45
Pranshu Dewan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Tushar Sousa
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.40
Rohan Sharma
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.40
Emilio Perez
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.40
Alex Brailowski
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Karl Breuer
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Jordan Lewis
Parkholme School
ND
0.45
Caleb Mitchell
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.40
Keion Ludford
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.35
Jonathan Ricardo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.35
Stefano Bearzot
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
1.30
Andrew Chung
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Steven Zanettos
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Kevin Quiceno
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.30
Brian Pham
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Julian Rick
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.30
Lucas Frangione
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.30
Vikram Ganesh
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Matthews Mesfin
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.30
Michael Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.25
Cory Hazell
Iona C.S.S.
ND
1.25
Jordan Adams
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.25
Johnny Salame
John Cabot
ND
1.25
Zackria Chughtai
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.25
Etinosa Ehiosogie
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.20
Abu Bakar Sheeraz
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Tyler Mittag
d'Youville
ND
1.20
Chris Cipiti
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Danny Duong
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Caleb Brown
d'Youville
ND
1.20
Hassan Ali
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Daniel Paddison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.20
Arlind Shabani
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Deep Patel
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.15
Johnny Vavala
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.15
Arman Babur
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.15
Aaron Reid
d'Youville
ND
1.15
Arteen Qiroyan
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.15
Anthony Do
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.15
Justin Boateng
d'Youville
ND
1.10
Anthony Prashad
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.10
Khailyr Encila
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.10
Yogesh Jindal
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.10
Sebastiao De Lima
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.10
Mayank Kirtani
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.05
Connor Rex
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
1.05
Daniel Lee
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.05
Jacob Mendillo
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.05
Aaryan Sharma
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.05
Matthew Jakusik
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.05
Nikolai Rapisura
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
1.05
Robert Hawley
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.00
William Wood
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.00
Amin Ahmed
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.00
Erich Clausi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.00
Antonio DiMascolo
d'Youville
ND
1.00
Shayne Dawson
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.00
Scott McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.95
Kobina Akuakua
d'Youville
ND
0.90
Daniel Benyanmin
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
0.90
Jeffrey Ankenmann
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
0.90
Jonathan Cabral
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
0.90
Hamza Safi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.90
Mark Domingo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
0.85
Austin Cote
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.85
Shammar Lewis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
0.85
Abi Abinayan
North Peel - Brampton
ND
0.80
Paul Nguyen
Iona C.S.S.
ND
0.80
Cole Houston
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
0.80
Ryan Patel
Turner Fenton SE
ND
0.75
Anthony Dias
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.75
Anthony Rovira
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
0.75
David Ajenifuja
d'Youville
ND
0.74
Joshua Pereira
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
0.70
Aneil Persaud
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
ND
0.70
Jaron Gyamfi
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.70
Justin Adbool
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.65
Youseff Mansour
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.60
Kaivalya Oza
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
0.50
Nicholas DelZotto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.50
Travis Heck
Iona C.S.S.
ND
0.50
Patrick Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
ND
Justin Bizarro
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
ND
Ashwin Vilasi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
ND
Ata Mubashir
Turner Fenton SE
ND
ND
Francesco Vitaro
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
ND
Keven Samad
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Daniel Do
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Matthew Felty
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Omar Whyte
Applewood School
ND
ND
Alex Zabek
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
ND
Immanuel Osamusali
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
ND
Dylan Alves
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
ND
Junaid Khan
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
ND
ND
Jason Kassar
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
ND
Nathaniel Marchant
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
David Maramara
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Khoi Tran
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Ismail Khan
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kenneth Jones
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Joseph Davesne
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jordan McNabb
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNS
Midrah Ahsan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Shivam Bagwe
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Adam Foksa
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Dhairya Ganatra
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Ibrahim Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Ayush Khanal
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Davis Le
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
John Park
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Hamza Saqib
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Amari Sawyers
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
David Thornington
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Devon Davies
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Justin Lau
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kevin Nguyen
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Lucas Zuraw
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Sparsh Karintikal
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Abdullah Tariq
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Brian Deng
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Marquis Schembri
Humberview - Bolton
ND
DNS
Mesiach Makengo
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Riteek Pande
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Gareth Darnley
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Colin Fu
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Talha Ibrahim
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mohamed Ismail
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Shahrukh Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Austin Le
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Jayden Campbell
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Keon Leslie
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Mortaza Zaman
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Kavon Bennett
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Jordan Sparkes
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Robel Tesfay
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Rupinder Sandhu
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Pranay Parihar
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Sami Ahmed
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Jared Service
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Sahil Prashar
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Johan Mathews
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
An Phan
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Nathaniel Grabowski
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Rakim Abdul-Kareem
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Amanpaul Randhawa
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Anthony Budhu
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Oniel Brown
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Daniel Fuoco
John Cabot
ND
DNS
Robert Duquette
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Dijon Jackson
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Jamal Julien
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Haroun Karim
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Michael Munroe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Troy Amankwah
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Vishnu Mohan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
DNS
Omer Ahmed
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Sanjuthan Rubenthiran
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Sean Tipping
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Gabriel Arce
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nicholas Gambacorta
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Anthony Deschambault
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Stephen Ferreira
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ryan Yusuf
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Rizwan Imran
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Rohan Seebalack
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Sheldon Lock
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
DNS
Param Dhawan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Mohammad Al Shayeb
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Sean Macheit
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Pavraj Gill
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
DNS
Matthew Bogdan
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Dawood Cheema
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Emilio Singh
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Kyler Power
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Riyaad Ali
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Zaid Al-Salihi
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Theodore Le
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Nicholas DeWit
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Shavir Khan
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Caius Couto
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Mohit Sehgal
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Nicholas Koh
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Anthony Fernandes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Peter Nguyen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nico Bunbury
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DNS
Sammy Masih
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DNS
Mark Ayoob
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DNS
Michael Bossio
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Alex Ahmadzai
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DNS
Bay Nguyen
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Dhiren Dewett
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Ibrahim Zaidi
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Joshua Versoza
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nikolas Xavier
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jules Fyfe
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Vincent D'Ambrosio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Raham Shah
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nicholas Hicks
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
Kevin Cheung
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mitch Robinson
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Merlin Perez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nicholas Linhares
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en