Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 9, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Long Jump (Standing)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Gurbaz Grewal
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
0.25
10
Zachary Bettencourt
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.84
8
Malik Smith
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.82
6
Devon Davies
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.80
5
Gareth Welsh
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.75
4
Brian Deng
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.65
3
Ugo Lam
Applewood School
ND
1.64
2
Ally Jessa
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.55
1
David Brooks
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
1.54
Ibrahim Mohamed
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.50
Travis Bettencourt
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.45
Shemar Lange
Parkholme School
ND
1.45
Owen Tang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Jack Bucca
Parkholme School
ND
1.40
Gordon Best
Parkholme School
ND
1.36
Michael Dmytriak
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.36
Sebastion DeLima
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.35
Theodore Le
Applewood School
ND
1.33
Justin DeSousa
Parkholme School
ND
1.30
Zeandre Peters
Parkholme School
ND
1.25
Antonio Pasqual
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Malcolm Thomas
Parkholme School
ND
1.15
Keven Samad
Parkholme School
ND
1.10
Brandon Xavier
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.06
Elje Baron
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.05
Derek McCabe
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.04
Tyler Chatoor Archer
Parkholme School
ND
1.00
Nicholas Hicks
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.00
Aidan Gavin
Jean Augustine
ND
0.99
Francesco Vitaro
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.98
Siddhi Bhavsar
Applewood School
ND
0.94
Kane Barrett-Campbell
Parkholme School
ND
0.90
John Flores
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.90
William Ferrace-Camerini
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
0.85
Zhenkai Deng
Applewood School
ND
0.82
Ralph Kanqappaden
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
0.82
Jereul Cabuena
Applewood School
ND
0.80
Richard Schauland
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
0.80
Sahil Prashar
Parkholme School
ND
0.74
Anthony Mourato
North Peel - Brampton
ND
0.70
Matthew Felty
Parkholme School
ND
0.65
Noah Caleca
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
0.65
Ashwin Vilasi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.65
Haider Al-Gerrah
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
0.64
Ben Ruffa
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.61
Emmanuel Ansah
Parkholme School
ND
0.60
Talha Ahmad
Applewood School
ND
0.57
Eric Johnson
Applewood School
ND
0.57
Amogh Bist
Applewood School
ND
0.51
Eyad Issa
Applewood School
ND
0.50
Nathan Peddie
Louise Arbour
ND
0.50
Nicholas Linhares
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Brandon De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Jeremy Bataga
Applewood School
ND
0.50
Emi Villegas
Parkholme School
ND
0.50
Taejoun Lambert
Parkholme School
ND
0.50
Usman Kazmi
North Peel - Brampton
0.50
0.50
Moses Sivabalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Muhamamd Shah
Applewood School
ND
0.50
Aiden Pimentel
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Nathaniel Grabowski
Parkholme School
ND
0.47
Irfan Banday
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.40
Saleem Qadri
Applewood School
ND
ND
Zain Zaidi
Applewood School
ND
ND
Vincent Mendoza
Applewood School
ND
ND
Vaishveek Patel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
ND
Domenic Calomino
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
ND
Austin Le
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Hamza Malik
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Rakim Abdul-Kareem
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Jordan Lewis
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Arure Egho
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Zane Mani
Applewood School
ND
ND
Nico Bunbury
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
ND
Alex Zabek
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
ND
Gabriel Arce
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
ND
Nicky Rizutto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
ND
Wayne Okyere
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Shi Ming Huang
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Abdullah Khan
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Zaid Al-Salihi
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Nicholas DeWit
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Haidara Al-Noor
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Caniel Dunkley
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Omar Whyte
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Victor Poncelet
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Omar Zafar
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Austin Mansingh
Louise Arbour
ND
DNS
Semir Noorahmed
Louise Arbour
ND
DNS
Tanees Ahmed
Louise Arbour
ND
DNS
Ronak Patel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Kylen Tagabing
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Matthew Bogdon
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Pranay Parihar
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Preet Ghuman
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Johan Mathews
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Jordan Sparkes
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Rupinder Sandhu
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Roshan Gnanatissa
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Aseante Williams Richards
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Kyler Power
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Jayden Campbell
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Keon Leslie
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
O'Niel Brown
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Amanpaul Randhawa
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Ryan Yusuf
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Rizwan Imran
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Felipe Amaller
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Avreet Ranoute
Jean Augustine
ND
DNS
Parmveer Malhi
Jean Augustine
ND
DNS
David Maramara
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Khoi Tran
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Andy Nguyen
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Sukhman Mann
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Qiao Yi Lin
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Apkirat Paman
Jean Augustine
ND
DNS
Ryan Mohan
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Nathan Cummings
Jean Augustine
ND
DNS
Riyaad Ali
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Nicholas Felty
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Taha Javid
Jean Augustine
ND
DNS
Armaan Gill
Jean Augustine
ND
DNS
Abdullah Abdullah
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Daniel Serpas-Lau
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
Nathaniel Enriquez
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Rafael Fernando
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Skanda Balajopal
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Denzel Antwi-Osei
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Murad Malik
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Sparsh Karintikal
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Inshal Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Sebastian Thomason
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Peter Nguyen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Miko Alcoran
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Dylan Alves
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Merlin Perez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
David Chomenchuk
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nicholas Gambacorta
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Troy Amankwah
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Anthony Deschambault
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nathaniel Lewis
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kumaran Culendran
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
To Mo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nicholas Koh
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Alejandro Aguilas
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Jonathon Purification-Olmedo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Khalfani Thomas
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Nicholas Paglione
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Hussain Ali
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.20
Tarin Flafferty
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.40
10
Andrew Ramraj
North Peel - Brampton
ND
2.16
8
Vincent D'Ambrosio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
2.10
6
Justin Lau
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.10
5
Shamar Ewers
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
2.10
4
Anthony Budhu
Turner Fenton SE
ND
2.03
3
Tiel Rahaman
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.00
2
Alden D'Sousa
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.97
1
Christopher Lambert
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.95
Kevon Gibson
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.94
Ilija Tuka
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.90
Reighvyn Rivera
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.90
Andon Esmailian
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.88
Joseph Marcinko
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.82
Joseph Davesne
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
1.80
Daniel Podleszanski
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.80
Joshua Fernandes
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.78
Sean Pemberton
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.76
Shaquan Cunningham
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.75
Andy Pascua
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.75
Jah-Ras-I Artwell
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.75
Ethan Bundang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.75
Mark Kanno
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.75
Shawn Dawkins
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.71
Kavon Bennett
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.70
Ayush Khanal
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.70
Lucas Zuraw
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.70
Andrew Batac
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.68
Brian Pham
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.65
Anthony Huynh
North Park S.S. Brampton
ND
1.62
Stephan Dickson
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.61
Alden Brooks
Louise Arbour
ND
1.60
Joshua Versoza
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.60
Zayd Ingar
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
1.60
Nicholas Koncsag
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.60
David Ajenifuja
d'Youville
ND
1.60
Dinushka Gunasekara
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.57
Justin Phan
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
1.56
Jagtarn Sahota
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.56
Robert Heckburn
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.55
Shivam Bagwe
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.55
Sam Sandhu
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.55
Midrah Ahsan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.55
Reed Xavier
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.54
Bay Nguyen
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.53
Anthony Avila
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.53
John Ta
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.53
Weilen Siow
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.52
Ioanni Panaritis
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.50
Franco Armas
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
1.48
Riley Chrysler
Parkholme School
ND
1.46
Daniel Paddison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.45
Vinod Aruja
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.45
Sebastian Gomes
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.44
Liam Edwards
d'Youville
ND
1.44
Stefano Bearzot
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
1.43
Gabriele Milazzo
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.43
Ismail Khan
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.41
Emilio Perez
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.40
Tyler Mittag
d'Youville
ND
1.40
John Hagget
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.40
Armaan Baraech
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.40
Etinosa Ehiosogie
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.40
Emile Abi-Raad
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Michael Bossio
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.38
Godwin Mugisha
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.37
Mohammed Alsarhan
Applewood School
ND
1.35
Dev Hirani
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.35
Abi Abinayan
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.35
Awore Egho
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.34
Immanuel Osamusali
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.32
Andrew Chung
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Chris Cipiti
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.29
Tanner Dang
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
1.28
Nathaniel Moore
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.27
Arman Babur
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.26
Cory Hazell
Iona C.S.S.
ND
1.25
Anthony Do
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.25
Matthews Mesfin
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.23
Sehaj Dhuria
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.20
Aaron Reid
d'Youville
ND
1.20
Jacob Kabat
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.15
Nicholas DelZotto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.15
Arteen Qiroyan
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.15
Lucas Frangione
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.14
Khailyr Encila
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.11
Tyrese Carty
Louise Arbour
ND
1.10
Jaspreet Sooch
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.10
Hajan Rajeswaran
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.10
Erich Clausi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.10
Cormac Hughes
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.07
Patrick Cameuran
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.05
Ryan Cusi-Kendlbacher
Turner Fenton SE
ND
1.05
Deep Patel
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.05
Anthony Rovira
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.02
Hassan Mian
North Peel - Brampton
ND
1.00
Anthony Dias
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
1.00
Paul Nguyen
Iona C.S.S.
ND
0.95
Jeffrey Ankenmann
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
0.95
Harkirten Pannu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.95
Christian Caetano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.93
Zachary Candido
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.93
Aaryan Sharma
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
0.90
Xavier Perez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.90
Robert Hawley
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.90
Justin Boateng
d'Youville
ND
0.90
Cole Houston
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
0.87
Antonio DiMascolo
d'Youville
ND
0.85
Caleb Brown
d'Youville
ND
0.85
Nikolai Rapisura
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
0.84
Mark Czupiel
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.84
Daniel Benyamin
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
0.84
Gabriele Fazio
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
0.80
Amin Ahmed
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.80
Faizaan Ali
Turner Fenton SE
ND
0.75
Joshua Pereira
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
0.75
Sammy Masih
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
0.74
Justin Bizzaro
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.74
Jaron Gyamfi
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.70
Ali Ahmed
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
0.70
Mark Domingo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
0.70
Tyler Finlay
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.65
Jason Kassar
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
0.64
Simon Lopez
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
0.57
Julian Mendes
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.55
Noah Jimenez-Tiu
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.54
Alexander Mitoo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
0.50
Tyler Cardoso
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
0.50
Shahzab S Muhammed
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Travis Heck
Iona C.S.S.
ND
0.40
Vishnu Mohan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
ND
Daniel Lee
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
ND
Krish Agarwal
Jean Augustine
ND
ND
Justin Abdool
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
ND
Kevin Cheung
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
ND
Tyus Williams
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
ND
William Rahim
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Jonathan Pierre
Louise Arbour
ND
DNS
Kanwarpal Karwal
Louise Arbour
ND
DNS
Jubari Waite
Louise Arbour
ND
DNS
Jaison Sehdev
Louise Arbour
ND
DNS
Kaivalya Oza
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
DNS
Connor Rex
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
DNS
Jordan Adams
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Matteo Morellli
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jonathan Ricardo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Bruklin Kalemi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mohammad Al Shayeb
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Shivam Kalia
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
William Wood
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Zackria Chugtai
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Dylan Dhaliwal
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Damian Farfanick
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Justin Rate
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Tayshaun Dey
Jean Augustine
ND
DNS
Nathaniel Marchant
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jason Gonzales
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ibrahim Ali
Central Peel
ND
DNS
Isaac Hodoh
Central Peel
ND
DNS
Annol Maan
Central Peel
ND
DNS
White Samson
Central Peel
ND
DNS
Keion Ludford
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Haris Farooqui
Central Peel
ND
DNS
Colin Bernard
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Pavraj Gill
Central Peel
ND
DNS
Zafeer Madani
Central Peel
ND
DNS
Rajin Singh
Central Peel
ND
DNS
Steven Allen
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Karim Clarke-Reid
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Aaron Tarnai
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Steffon Sutton
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Omer Ahmed
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ammar Ahsan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mohamed Ismail
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Talha Ibrahim
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Ibrahim Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Justin JOnes
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Shahrukh Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Hamza Safi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Troy Morrissey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Michael Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Rocco Vivona
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Johnny Vavalla
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Dayton Zabransky
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Michael Munroe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Sanjuthan Rubenthiran
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jacob Mendillo
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kyle Paddle
North Park S.S. Brampton
ND
DNS
Holden Hatherly
North Park S.S. Brampton
ND
DNS
Cameron Mackinnon
North Park S.S. Brampton
ND
DNS
Matthew Curtiss
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
DNS
Okeam Kelly
North Park S.S. Brampton
ND
DNS
Joshua Schembri
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Anthony Fernandes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Joshua Sio
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Daniel DiSano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Daniel Lo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Ian Teeodoro
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Jonathan Jones
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Caius Couto
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Ahsan Khan
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
1.20
10
c
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en