Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
52.75
51.97
10
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
53.00
53.12
8
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
56.02
6
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
58.00
56.40
5
Nathanael Taffese
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
55.50
57.19
4
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
57.00
58.20
3
Dante Wisdom
Maple - Maple
NT
58.41
2
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
58.33
59.04
1
Benjamin Sitarenios
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
59.52
Spencer Maclean
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
01.00
59.73
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
57.88
59.76
Husaam Mahmood
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
01.05
60.45
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
57.88
60.99
Alexander Arazyan
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
60.99
Ethan Bourdos
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
1:01.09
Justin Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
57.88
1:01.57
Jeremy An
Maple - Maple
NT
1:04.59
James McNaught
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
59.50
1:04.83
Devayne Afriyie
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
1:06.76
Koreb Tekele
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1:09.00
1:07.00
Josh Austria
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
1:07.83
Matthew Walford
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
1:07.99
Nicholas Cramarosa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
1:08.27
Paul Del Valle
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
1:10.09
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:10.29
Robert Pukas
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
1:12.31
Rahul Kalaselaram
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
1:16.59
Lucas Cristao
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
1:16.83
John Laurel Guadalupe
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
1:24.90
c
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en