Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tarek El Morsy
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
49.92
10
Keenan Geer
Port Perry Rebels
NT
50.17
8
Chris Brens
Brother Andre C H S
NT
52.11
6
Adam Bosley
Cardinal Newman
NT
52.50
4
Scott Ackley
Royal St. George`s College
NT
52.81
2
Fields Marc
Maple H.S.
NT
53.71
1
Ranger Joshua
West Ferris S S
NT
53.88
Maurice Awwe M
St. Augustine CHS
NT
54.09
Dellon Cross
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
54.15
Joe Schuler
Cardinal Newman
NT
54.29
Tyler McKelvey
St. Theresa`s High School
NT
54.55
Keino Dawkins
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
54.85
Ellis Bowen
Pine Ridge S S
NT
55.33
Tristan Stansfield
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
55.60
Martire Mike
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
55.91
Isenegger Justin
West Ferris S S
NT
56.31
Jamal Lindo
Dunbarton H S
NT
56.65
Craig Moreau
Newtonbrook S S
NT
57.10
Matthew Antonini
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
57.23
Keith Hossanah
Oakwood C I
NT
57.26
Mathieu Théoret
Algonquin E S C
NT
57.41
Yakov Sluchenkov
Newtonbrook S S
NT
57.70
Jason Thomas
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
58.29
Ponton Dan
Anderson C & V I
NT
58.38
Kevin Kishundat
Maple H.S.
NT
58.40
Adam VanDyk
Dunbarton H S
NT
58.52
Andrew Way
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
58.96
Simon McCamus
Royal St. George`s College
NT
59.06
Matt Vierimaa
O`Gorman High School
NT
59.27
Annett Jimmy
West Ferris S S
NT
59.98
Rex Duncan
Lester B. Pearson C I
NT
60.51
Julius Tapper
Sinclair S S
NT
60.64
Justin Poitras
Algonquin E S C
NT
1:02.23
Omari Dos Stantos
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
1:02.53
Ravi Seneviratne
Oakwood C I
NT
1:02.98
Pat Lessard
O`Gorman High School
NT
1:04.59
Bob Scott
Sinclair S S
NT
1:04.61
Mark Brathwaite M
St. Augustine CHS
NT
1:05.12
Alex Hugh A
St. Augustine CHS
NT
1:10.99
Igor Sherentov
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Troy Gonsalves
Newtonbrook S S
NT
DNS
Saeed Suleiman
Weston C I
52.16
DNS
Phillip Jackson
North Albion C I
NT
DNS
Daniel Tse
Vaughan Road Academy
NT
DNS
Vaughn Lucyk
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
DNS
Ryan Hancock
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
DNS
David Corbett
Dunbarton H S
NT
DNS
Tyler Ladouceur
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
Adrian Tejadipura A
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
Dan Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Josh Ferrera
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Jonathan Tamar
Central Technical School
NT
DNS
Kwame Peasah
Central Technical School
NT
DNS
Robert Caratun
Crescent School
NT
DNS
Brian Hudson
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
DNS
Allan Wattimena
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Alex Scott
Royal St. George`s College
NT
DNS
Chris Rengifo
Michael Power/St.Joseph`s
NT
DNS
Kevin Breen
Francis Libermann
NT
DNS
Steven Hendricks
Francis Libermann
NT
DNS
Craig Irish
Francis Libermann
NT
DNS
Anthony Savoury
Francis Libermann
NT
DNS
Brendan Thompson
Francis Libermann
NT
DNS
Johnny Van Loo
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
Wayne Saumur
Ecole secondaire Thériault
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en