Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 20, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Yousuf LaHaye
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
00.45
00.50
10
Chris McGowan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
00.55
00.52
8
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.53
00.61
6
Malik Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.55
00.62
5
Mateo Menalo
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.55
00.64
4
Stuart Wilcox
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
00.57
00.65
3
Chris Cossidente
Chaminade College - Toronto
00.63
00.68
2
Emanuel Desta
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:28.28
00.71
1
Adam Chojecki
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.70
4:31.50
Sergio Campos
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.70
00.72
Matt Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
00.70
00.75
Akshar Patel
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:29.10
00.78
Alexander Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
00.65
00.81
Prriyan Siritheva
Chinguacousy - Brampton
00.71
00.82
Stephen Mendoza
Chaminade College - Toronto
00.90
00.84
Andrew Sarracini
Chaminade College - Toronto
00.82
00.85
Alex Greenwood
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
00.86
Joel Dulla
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:50.20
00.86
Isaac Casey
Chaminade College - Toronto
00.90
00.95
Seph Marshall
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
00.10
Alexandru Reveneu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
00.11
Brandon Felice
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
4:50.50
00.13
Kerwin Ilagan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
00.16
Jefferson Ilunga
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
00.17
Eddie On
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:56.10
00.26
Jake Langdana
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
4:55.80
00.38
Gurvir Mondair
Chinguacousy - Brampton
00.81
00.39
Victor On
Chinguacousy - Brampton
00.04
00.47
Marco Marinucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
00.09
00.54
Joseph Lachowicz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
00.69
Pouyan Tahmasebipour
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
00.75
Alex A Chen
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
DNS
Edi Nisenbaum
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
Matthew Schmidt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Reza Shahriavi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Alex Taylor
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Bryan Hughes
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
00.80
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 21 Feb 2015 0:58:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en