Meet Info
Christian Youth Sport Academy
Jul 29, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
10-13 Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Emani Reid
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
13.42
15
Karmen McLeish
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
13.84
8
Shaelyn Scott
Mississauga SDA
NT
14.02
6
Olivia Hinds
North Toronto Christian
NT
14.17
5
Mia Menard
Mississauga SDA
NT
14.32
4
Adrienne Williamson
Agape Road Runners
NT
14.61
3
Cidney Fraser
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
14.65
2
Alanna Evans-Andrews
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
14.72
0.50
Zipporah Edwards
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
14.72
0.50
Eden Crawford
Scarborough SDA
NT
14.84
Rachel Okonkwo
Agape Road Runners
NT
14.86
Zynaye Henry
Apple Creek SDA
NT
14.91
Skye St Juste
Agape Road Runners
NT
14.96
Seyyane Matthew
Apple Creek SDA
NT
15.09
Danielle Mitchell
Apple Creek SDA
NT
15.16
Shante Paddy
Mississauga SDA
NT
15.40
Rochelle Cox
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
15.43
Kanique Pope-Jackson
Scarborough SDA
NT
15.48
Evernique Talbert
Scarborough SDA
NT
15.54
Tori Clarke
Agape Road Runners
NT
15.70
Maya Douglas
Mississauga SDA
NT
15.71
Kiara Carvalho
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
NT
15.76
Jada McKenzie
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
NT
15.79
Zaria Peters
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
NT
15.85
Nia Corbier
Agape Road Runners
NT
15.87
Aysia James
Mississauga SDA
NT
15.89
Symona Seale
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
NT
15.92
Olivia Menard
Mississauga SDA
NT
16.05
Jaylyn Noel
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
16.15
Jemarie Rhodes
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
NT
16.18
Lauren Gilbert
Apple Creek SDA
NT
16.19
Mackayla Blake
Scarborough SDA
NT
16.52
Nyomi Willamson
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
NT
16.74
Maijah Ettienne
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
16.82
Kayla Noel
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
NT
16.90
Analise London
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
NT
16.99
Kenisha O'Neil Robinson
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
NT
17.11
Trinitee Kondell
Agape Road Runners
NT
17.21
Raina Wilson
Mississauga SDA
NT
17.39
Madison Calder
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
17.42
Kacie-Anne Anderson
Apple Creek SDA
NT
17.83
Jaliyah Parkes
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
NT
18.00
Mya Keane
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
NT
18.26
Angel Crawford
Toronto Perth SDA
NT
18.88
Dana Blake
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
NT
19.41
Davina Seale
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
NT
22.93
c
Last updated Mon, 30 Jul 2018 1:48:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en