Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jessica Driscoll
Birchmount Park C I
2:22.00
2:25.35
10
Sara Leo
Birchmount Park C I
2:24.00
2:26.97
8
Stevie Doe
Lawrence Park C I
NT
2:27.77
6
Lorelle Convery
Lawrence Park C I
NT
2:29.45
4
Alyssa Odell Makow
Birchmount Park C I
2:26.00
2:31.89
2
Nicky Tuck
Birchmount Park C I
2:31.00
2:33.89
1
Shannon O'Toole
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
2:40.00
2:37.37
Andree-Anne Dumais
Cite Des Jeunes E S
2:40.00
2:38.67
Alessandra DiGiacomo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
2:30.00
2:39.38
Charlotte Farquharson
Paul Dwyer C H S
2:40.00
2:40.43
Louise Delonnoy
Loretto Abbey
NT
2:40.80
Linden Barton
De La Salle College
2:47.00
2:43.36
Kirsten Scheliga
Brother Andre C H S
NT
2:43.42
Tiffany O'Connor
Birchmount Park C I
2:38.00
2:43.74
Melissa Gentili
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
2:55.00
2:46.05
Kristen Lambert
Brother Andre C H S
NT
2:49.32
Megan Smith
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
2:50.07
Samantha Cawkell
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
2:50.96
Emily Lsaluki
Orangeville D S S
NT
2:53.61
Courtney Holmes
Widdifield S S
2:57.00
2:53.66
Marie Lunny
De La Salle College
NT
2:55.12
Justine Prosper
Senator O'Connor College
NT
2:55.12
Courtney Sutherland
De La Salle College
NT
2:57.75
Kelly Masterson
Jean Vanier S S
3:00.00
2:57.87
Jessica Li
Chinguacousy S S
NT
2:58.96
Catherine James
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
2:50.00
2:58.99
Lianne Rotin
Langstaff S S
NT
2:59.76
Lindsay Bailey
Trafalgar Castle School
3:00.00
3:02.17
Romontica Bartholomew
Woburn C I
NT
3:05.02
Enessa Habib
Lawrence Park C I
NT
3:06.04
Christine Hui
Bayview S S
NT
3:06.23
Melissa Sutton
Senator O'Connor College
NT
3:07.55
Kristina Burge-McDonald
Trafalgar Castle School
3:00.00
3:10.46
Lauren Gilhooly
Bowmanville H S
3:00.00
DNS
Christina Constantino
St. Basil The Great
NT
DNS
Siva Ranujae
Bear Creek SS
2:50.00
DNS
Jacky Dykema
Bowmanville H S
NT
DNS
Brittany Bellaveau
Senator O'Connor College
NT
DNS
Katelyn Fee
Senator O'Connor College
NT
DNS
Sheila Salas
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Allison Batic
Oakwood C I
NT
DNS
Caroline Filgiano
Holy Trinity H S
2:58.00
DNS
Susan Jones
Paul Dwyer C H S
2:40.00
DNS
Cassie Sparks
Stouffville D H S
2:30.00
DNS
Kelly-Lynne Speltijue
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2:32.00
DNS
Amanda Simon
Pine Ridge S S
2:40.00
DNS
Katherine Bronkhorst
Cardinal Newman
NT
DNS
Alyssa Giuliani
De La Salle College
2:40.00
DNS
Keira Brown
Widdifield S S
2:45.00
DNS
Carly Penny
Widdifield S S
3:03.00
DNS
Annette Trudel
Widdifield S S
2:45.00
DNS
Karen Zhang
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Gillian Wong
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
taiasui Patel
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Julie Hwang
University of Toronto Sch
3:20.00
DNS
Sara Sutton
Birchmount Park C I
2:35.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en