Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Rachel Bronzovich
Holy Trinity - Oakville
2:23.00
2:28.46
10
Meghan Rothenbroker
Aurora - Aurora
2:30.00
2:29.94
8
Carlee Cassidy
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
2:33.00
2:31.71
6
Myriam Robert
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2:45.00
2:35.69
4
Stephanie Valerio
Bill Crother - Unionville
2:35.00
2:36.66
2
Dominique Ciullo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2:30.00
2:38.12
1
Alysah F Lopez
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
2:41.26
Julie Warankie
Bear Creek - Barrie
NT
2:42.49
Amanda Hummel
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
2:42.61
Deena Hassan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
2:43.87
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:45.00
2:44.68
Marie-Paule Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:45.40
2:46.06
Claire Wilcox
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2:45.00
2:47.73
Calleigh O'Shea
De La Salle College - Toronto
3:00.00
2:47.83
Rhea-Ann Lalsingh
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2:30.00
2:48.46
Logan Westcott
Bill Crother - Unionville
2:38.00
2:48.80
Tomi Obisesan
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
2:40.00
2:49.45
Emilie Greer
Port Perry - Port Perry
2:55.00
2:49.76
Hilary Lloyd
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
2:50.05
Hayley Chung
De La Salle College - Toronto
3:05.00
2:50.50
Michell Biehl
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
2:54.77
Amy Stephenson
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
2:54.94
Alex Pollard
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
2:55.53
Kylie Way
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
2:57.13
Annie Reuter
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
2:57.71
Nadine Minott
St. Joseph - Mississauga
3:02.30
2:57.86
Katie Kawzenuk
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3:10.00
2:58.44
Nicole Falzone
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
2:58.92
Josephine Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
2:55.00
2:58.99
Samantha Yeung
Newtonbrook - North York
2:50.00
2:59.61
Sydney Carmichael
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2:55.00
3:00.06
Christina Gorman
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2:40.00
3:01.10
Chelsea Siemon
De La Salle College - Toronto
3:07.00
3:01.17
Julie Bohemier
Stouffville - Stouffville
3:06.90
3:02.20
Arleigh Nella
St. Thomas of Villanova
2:55.00
3:02.24
Christine Camozzi
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2:59.00
3:02.40
Kaitlynn Sanger
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
3:05.02
Athulya Ben
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
3:05.02
Emily Cava
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:45.00
3:06.19
Kate Barnes
Aurora - Aurora
2:50.00
3:06.71
Claudia Guarrasi
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
3:06.86
Rong Mei Wang
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
3:07.97
Meagan Lum
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
3:09.04
Raecyll Mae Aspilla
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
NT
3:09.32
Danielle Macchiusi
St. Thomas of Villanova
3:08.00
3:09.46
Mara Carson
Community Hebrew - Downsview
NT
3:10.32
Allyson Boutin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3:24.31
3:10.38
Alison Moore
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
3:11.30
Ashley Sambrook
St. Clement's School
NT
3:12.69
Lauren Rotondi
St. Thomas of Villanova
3:05.00
3:12.88
Sara Omer
Middlefield - Markham
NT
3:13.95
Simone Granieri
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2:45.00
3:14.81
Kathleen Smith
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
3:16.00
Amanda Pape
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2:30.00
3:17.57
Ashwini Selevakumar
Middlefield - Markham
NT
3:19.88
Natalie Wong
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
3:34.60
3:21.00
Monica Kwong
Milliken Mills H.S.
3:26.90
3:28.03
Ailsa McIntosh
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3:25.00
3:40.88
Claudia Jiang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
3:48.40
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en