Meet Info
Campion Invitational Track & Field
May 3, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
22.70
22.71
Stephen Donkor
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
23.79
David Brzezinski
St. Augustine - Brampton
24.60
24.58
Malik Allen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
24.81
Isaiah Fyffe
Mayfield - Brampton
26.00
24.87
Juwan Jeffrey
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
25.32
Harvey Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
25.48
Calvary Ogoanah
Bramalea Secondary School
24.00
25.48
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
25.00
25.49
Johathan Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
25.49
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
25.59
Angus Einarson
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
24.00
25.98
Elijah Aguhob
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
26.12
Divine Nwaokocha
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
26.23
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
27.00
26.41
Ali Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
26.49
Malik Kelly
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
24.00
26.56
Luis Navarro
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
26.57
Adam Dellow
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
26.63
Jonathan Lartey
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
29.00
26.64
Liam Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
25.00
26.75
Isaac Gower
St. Edmund Campion
25.50
26.85
Nick Smith
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
26.92
Lamar Cooper
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
27.11
Yaquob Ogunmolade
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
27.14
Jacob McGarrity
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
27.18
Daniel Franco
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
27.44
Wolf Eagles
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
27.46
Garret Blake
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
25.00
27.52
Justin A Reid
Mississauga - Mississauga
28.40
27.55
Ricardo Williams
St. Edmund Campion
26.50
27.68
Harmandeep Bahmba
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
27.72
Kevin Bento
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
27.78
Ryan Shaw
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.90
27.87
Philip Kim
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
28.18
Jonder Abarca
Heart Lake - Brampton
26.00
28.20
Antonio Hylton
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
28.47
Peter Potaptchek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
32.00
28.57
Thilakshan Kulasingum
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
28.75
Brendon Yong
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
30.00
28.96
Roice Villanueva
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
29.24
Ahmed Baig
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
29.82
David Kumar
Mentor College - Mississauga
26.50
29.90
Ehtesham Baig
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
30.09
Christopher Mack
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
30.97
Karan Passi
St. Augustine - Brampton
27.10
31.29
Mason Trang
St. Augustine - Brampton
28.50
31.46
Christian Arruda
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
31.52
Alfred A Cheng
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
33.23
Arjun Mehra
York Mills - North York
NT
34.24
James Lin
York Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Shaye Wynters
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
DNS
Kevonte Rhooms
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
28.21
DNS
Kritarth Shah
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
Jamie St. Cyr
St. Edmund Campion
25.50
DNS
Pasquale Calautti
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
DNS
Garette Saunders
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
DNS
Ryanson Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Aaron Ferguson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
DNS
Luxshan A Sivathasan
Mississauga - Mississauga
26.40
DNS
Shamar Headley-Blair
St. Augustine - Brampton
24.10
DNS
Neven Hervatin-Stanberry
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Ochuko Tubie
St. Edmund Campion
26.00
DNS
Yihang Qin
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
DNS
Kevin Estriga
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Peter Mrse
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Aayush Gambhir
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
DNS
Jakub Mroczek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
32.00
DNS
Frank F DeBartollo
St. Michael
20.95
DNS
Tyren Mananquil
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
DNS
Retsen Daley
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
DNS
Daniel Thai
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
DNS
Brandon McGlashan
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
DNS
Taariq Cooper-Thomas
Bramalea Secondary School
24:30.00
DNS
Adrian Dziewiecki
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2016 11:39:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en