Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Discus Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Alex Christopoulos
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
41.92
Adam Perez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
37.02
Isaac Hesllinga
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
36.28
Alec Loney
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
34.86
Eric Agnew
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
32.72
Ethan Turner
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
32.22
Julian Ivanescu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
31.24
Ethan Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
29.86
Elliot Rodrigues
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
29.58
Alexander Ierullo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
29.12
Josh Aube
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
29.06
Freddy Baker
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
28.02
Quinton Ramos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
27.00
Daniel Bartman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
26.74
Ali Al-Kotobe
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
26.42
Armaan A Hayer
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
26.08
Edy Garcia-Perez
Humberview - Bolton
ND
25.86
Wyatt Sayers
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
ND
25.34
Alexander Ruzic
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
ND
25.20
Hayden Koh
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
24.50
Andrew Croft
Humberview - Bolton
ND
23.72
Zuhaib Quraishi
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
23.00
Alex Thompson
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
22.00
Matthew Sitson
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
ND
22.00
Devrshi Modi
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
21.44
Krishan Karia
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
20.00
Connor Bosy
Abbey Park - Oakville
ND
ND
Ryan Kumar
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
ND
Steven Currier
Abbey Park - Oakville
ND
ND
Nikola Gredelj
Port Credit - Mississauga
ND
ND
Alex Kim
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
ND
Nigel Jones
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
34.25
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en