Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 6, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (318.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matthew Viveiros
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:00.12
1:59.82
10
Phillip Messina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:03.00
2:00.73
8
Ciaran Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:10.00
2:05.07
6
Wyatt Thompson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:15.00
2:05.58
5
Elijah Silva
Brebeuf
2:12.00
2:06.57
4
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:10.00
2:07.69
3
Kyle MacDonald
Eastview - Barrie
2:10.00
2:12.40
2
Matt Corolis
Crescent School - Willowdale
2:24.00
2:14.58
1
Connor Donovan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:14.00
2:16.28
Nick Martin
Eastview - Barrie
2:17.00
2:16.47
Mark Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:12.60
2:17.81
Taylor Keating
Crescent School - Willowdale
2:23.00
2:18.15
Matthew Lau
Unionville - Markham
NT
2:18.31
Cameron Hart
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
2:18.42
Patrick Farrell
Greenwood College
2:28.38
2:18.79
Akeil Archer
West Hill - West Hill
NT
2:20.15
Thomas Chan
Earl Haig SS
NT
2:21.30
Alex Robinson
Eastview - Barrie
2:15.00
2:22.54
Declan Sweeney
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
2:22.96
Matthew Quarisa
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
2:23.09
Alex Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:25.40
2:25.22
Ramesh Ramharry
Emery - North York
NT
2:26.02
Nino Figueiredo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:28.60
2:28.19
Corey Ste's
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
2:29.39
Zach Peterson
Eastview - Barrie
2:23.00
2:31.54
Tristan Nichol
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
2:35.81
Matthew Chan
Earl Haig SS
NT
2:35.97
Natnael Yohannes
Greenwood SS
2:35.00
2:36.27
Jim Wei
Unionville - Markham
NT
2:40.86
Alex Millette
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
2:43.14
Bill Lu
Earl Haig SS
NT
2:52.84
Yimo Wang
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
2:53.30
Ian Tramble
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:12.00
DNS
Will Fines
Eastview - Barrie
2:20.00
DNS
Ben King
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Tristan Sutherland
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Nivethan Thavarajah
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Gabriel Torres
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Richard Hugessen
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
Coley Daniel
Emery - North York
NT
DNS
Thomas Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Liam Mather
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Liam Higgins
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
George Matyas
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Alex Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:59.00
DNS
Luke Deighan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:25.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en