Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 6, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (318.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nathan Goldstein
Thornhill S.S Tigers
NT
2:01.64
10
Kyle Penney
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:00.00
2:01.77
8
Andrew McColl
Markham - Markham
2:03.00
2:04.25
6
Matthew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
7:00.00
2:04.49
5
Harishan Karunenthiran
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1:59.90
2:06.88
4
Edo Pavelic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:30.40
2:12.70
3
AJ de Paulsen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:10.00
2:13.01
2
Conor Ross
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:15.00
2:13.75
1
James Hunter
Eastview - Barrie
2:25.00
2:14.55
Chris Katigbak
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:10.00
2:16.16
Suraj Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:13.00
2:18.19
Karl Ngo
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
2:19.73
Bikash Muktan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:12.90
2:20.30
Anthony Prillo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:22.30
2:21.10
Kyle Czernuszka
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2:10.00
2:21.58
Paul Cousineau
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:31.50
2:23.12
Matt Morales
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
2:25.80
Clinton Kerr
West Hill - West Hill
NT
2:26.82
Lucas Poleto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2:50.00
2:27.19
Oliver Mandarich
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2:25.00
2:34.45
Alex Brown
Eastview - Barrie
NT
2:35.02
Joel Sooden
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
2:28.00
2:37.36
Christopher Chiu
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
2:37.65
Guy-Anthony Gagliano
Holy Trinity School
NT
2:40.80
Mulugeta Hagos
Greenwood SS
2:36.00
2:48.82
Alex Johnston
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
2:50.25
David Colelli
Villanova College
NT
2:50.51
Michael Chimenti
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
2:50.70
Lance Dawson
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:38.20
2:54.14
Jorden Long
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
2:55.31
Daniel Demessie
Greenwood SS
3:20.00
2:57.31
Jesse Samra
Maple - Maple
NT
3:05.09
Ryan Derry
Thornhill S.S Tigers
NT
DNS
Taishon Sutherland
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Gebrehimet Rustom
Greenwood SS
2:50.00
DNS
Nick Seed
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
DNS
Itay Aharon
Thornhill S.S Tigers
NT
DNS
Adam De Biasi
Villanova College
NT
DNS
Sacha Smart
Thornhill S.S Tigers
NT
DNS
Dubi Derin
Thornhill S.S Tigers
2:33.80
DNS
Sean Costen
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:15.00
DNS
Miguel Diaz
Brebeuf
NT
DNS
Brendan Hynes
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:04.00
DNS
Ahmad Mohammad
Greenwood SS
2:19.00
DNS
Drew Allen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:25.00
DNS
Matthew Cousineau
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:28.70
DNS
Romeo J-P Violante
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Connor Nychuk
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:16.30
DNS
Nicolas Giancola
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
Mackenzie Koopmans
Eastview - Barrie
2:04.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en