Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 11)
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Grace Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
NT
Katarina Zorcic
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
NT
Kiora Quon
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3:12.96
NT
Michal Feigis
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
NT
Katia Izvoztchikova
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
NT
Lauren Mason
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
NT
Carly White
Aurora High School
NT
NT
Luana Stanislav
Leaside - Toronto
3:00.00
NT
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
NT
Kate Denomme
Leaside - Toronto
2:19.00
NT
Remy Cattell
Leaside - Toronto
2:16.00
NT
Ann Seety
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
NT
Gabriela Robinson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
NT
Alexa Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:50.00
NT
Erynn Visser
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:50.00
NT
Iivi Tonnis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
NT
Delainey Mrkobrada
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
NT
Natascha Lam
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
NT
Lauren Kalaw
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
NT
Giann Moraes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
NT
Megan Raso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2:36.52
NT
Nyah Potter
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
NT
Adriana Mangos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
NT
Brooke Meyers
Unionville - Markham
2:45.00
NT
Katie Currie
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
NT
Alicia Gros
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
NT
Kelly Maw
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
NT
Alexa Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
NT
Charlotte Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
NT
Erin Fitzgerald
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2:50.00
NT
Hannah Goodjohn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2:20.00
NT
Rylee Traicoff
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
NT
Emily Rock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2:40.00
NT
Erica Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
NT
Shafali Sharma
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
NT
Nicole Wolfe
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
NT
Nikki Caplan
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
NT
Alexia Robinson
Aurora High School
NT
NT
Olivia Durso
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
NT
Wala Naeem
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
NT
Yi Fei He
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
NT
c
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en