trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Andrew HeaneyCardinal Newman1:55.001:56.0910
Ben LaneGeorge S. Henry Academy1:55.001:57.098
Jake RistevskiCardinal Newman2:02.001:59.306
Thomas MosherOakwood C I02.021:59.594
Matt RossCardinal Newman2:01.001:59.902
Chris RomaniwSt. Thomas More Catholic Secon1:58.002:00.091
Mark DavidsonBirchmount Park C I1:59.002:00.40
Patrick MalloryToronto Waldorf School02.022:01.00
Matthew HughesPaul Dwyer C H S2:00.002:03.09
Yuestas DavidChaminade College2:04.002:08.10
Mark McCormickCardinal Newman2:06.002:09.10
Jeff VanderharstHighland S S2:01.012:09.30
James HardwickSacred Heart C H S2:10.002:10.19
Andy DelisiSt. Michael's College School2:03.002:10.39
Matthew PaplykPaul Dwyer C H S2:03.002:10.80
Andre BorgesSt. Michael's College School2:04.002:11.19
T J. FryActon D H S02.202:12.10
Devin CampbellSt. Michael's College School2:03.002:12.30
Kevin MintahChaminade College2:06.002:12.60
Mark LafreniereSt. Theresa S SNT2:12.69
Andrew ForgioneSt. Michael's College School2:05.002:13.10
Clyde D'SouzaNotre Dame Catholic Secondary2:09.552:13.39
Tim MartinCrescent School2:18.002:14.30
Roberto GutierrezSt. Joan of Arc C H S2:16.602:15.69
Oliver LueJ. Clarke Richardson Collegia2:15.002:15.69
Bryan HeborMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s2:18.502:15.80
Sean ColeshillStouffville D S S2:21.502:16.39
Mark GaglioneMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s2:22.502:17.60
Daniel CainPine Ridge S S2:20.002:18.80
Allan RuttStouffville D S S2:28.022:22.19
Emmanuel ReechNorth Albion C INT2:22.80
Mubarek BakerRiverdale C I2:00.002:24.39
Sander Van Der HeideSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT2:26.60
Joel KnightsStouffville D S S2:28.002:26.69
Mike WeisbrotAlexander MacKenzie H S2:30.002:31.69
Josh HongCrescent SchoolNT2:33.50
Waleed KhanDanforth T & C V I2:08.002:34.39
Kyle FarrenMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s2:38.692:36.30
Faisal NageyiNorth Albion C INT2:40.39
Aaron PagliaroSt. Joan of Arc C H S2:52.602:58.30
Ryan KirbyAjax HSNTDNS
Krishna WilliamsNorth Albion C INTDNS
Chris BlomCardinal Carter S S2:15.00DNS
Earle MedleyAjax HSNTDNS
Tim ChandlerSt. Michael's College School2:20.00DNS
Peter FeliceSt. Michael's College School2:35.00DNS
Caleb ParkesWest Hill C INTDNS
Keeran RaveendranWest Hill C INTDNS
Nathaniel RollocksWest Hill C INTDNS
Dave NagyQueen Elizabeth Park S S2:09.00DNS
Robert BentleyNotre Dame Catholic Secondary2:09.53DNS
Chris MeyerMarkham D H S2:05.00DNS
Ian DodgsonCrescent School2:35.00DNS
Luca AntonelSt Thomas of Villanova CollegeNTDNS
Matthew PrestaSt Thomas of Villanova CollegeNTDNS
Matthew FilicettiSt. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS
Brian ColemanPaul Dwyer C H S2:40.00DNS
Ryan KyrosMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s2:18.50DNS
Dan MizziEtobicoke C I2:00.00DNS
Adam WypryskyCrescent School2:17.39DNS
Andrew WhiteSt. Theresa S S1:55.00DNS
Stefan RisticSir. William Mulock SS1:56.00DNS
Walid W BerkedeleBirchmount Park C I2:06.00DNS
Bohdon KudelyaSt. Robert C H SNTDNS
Andy ArrowsmithCrescent School2:03.59DNS
Derek CheungThornhill S SNTDNS
Kelly SchuhSt. Peter's S SNTDNS
Cameron WoodmanSt. Peter's S SNTDNS
Daniel ChisholmDon Bosco H SNTDNS
Daniel SwierczekIona C S SNTDNS
Kyle FlemmingsDon Bosco H SNTDNS
Quin Arima ShawDanforth T & C V I2:13.00DNS
Mike VoumvakisMarkham D H S1:58.00DNS
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.