Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Senior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
May 26, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 7 Male Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Xavier Aguonie
Little Current Public School
ND
9.97
10
Kaden McQuigge
CR Judd Jaguars
ND
9.24
8
Max Jouppi
Lively DSS
ND
8.96
6
Steven Mitchell
CVDCS Flyers
ND
8.77
5
Brett Rienguette
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
ND
8.22
4
Tanner Morris
Valley View P.S.
ND
8.07
3
Trent Peters
CVDCS Flyers
ND
7.99
2
Logan Kett
Lo-Ellen Elementary School
ND
7.95
1
Cameron Quesnel
Valley View P.S.
ND
7.92
Linken Lalonde
Lively DSS
ND
7.83
Gord Farrell
Alexander P.S.
ND
7.44
Chase Taylor
Central Manitoulin Public Scho
ND
7.05
Hendrix King
Valley View P.S.
ND
7.05
Narayan Shukla
Lo-Ellen Elementary School
ND
7.00
Sebastian Roberts
A.B. Ellis Public School
ND
6.95
Justin Harris
CR Judd Jaguars
ND
6.73
Adrien Perron
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
ND
6.71
Landen Kuula
A.B. Ellis Public School
ND
6.70
Kaden Jamieson
Assiginack Public School
ND
6.57
Yug Patel
Algonquin
ND
6.35
Daniel Roque
Assiginack Public School
ND
6.32
Alexandre Montpellier
Ecole publique de la Decouvert
ND
6.31
Aelick Sawyer
Little Current Public School
ND
6.25
Jack Hagman
Assiginack Public School
ND
6.18
Rhys Kokko
Algonquin
ND
6.11
Josh Corrigan
Copper Cliff Public School
ND
5.88
Ewan Duncan
Alexander P.S.
ND
5.82
Thomas Redmond
Central Manitoulin Public Scho
ND
5.65
Het Trivedi
Algonquin
ND
5.55
Mathew Gilliard
Ecole publique de la Decouvert
ND
5.47
Jonathan Cooper
Central Manitoulin Public Scho
ND
4.60
Daniel Kulik
Lo-Ellen Elementary School
ND
FOUL
Nathan Levesque
Copper Cliff Public School
ND
FOUL
Tristan Castonguay
CVDCS Flyers
ND
DNS
Carson Laronde
Copper Cliff Public School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 28 May 2022 17:00:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en