Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 5, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Daniel Goel
Blaisdale
NT
13.71
Eric Rivera
Humberside Montessori School
NT
14.70
Evan Clatney
Humberside Montessori School
NT
14.99
Marcus Reid
Tall Pines School
NT
15.15
Nathaniel Lewis
Tall Pines School
NT
15.46
Lucas Livingston
The Rosedale Day School
NT
15.67
Matthew Weiss
The Rosedale Day School
NT
15.72
Alex Yang
Somerset Academy
NT
15.83
Adrian Grocott
Humberside Montessori School
NT
16.24
Dougie Buitendag
The Rosedale Day School
NT
16.37
Jesse Berney
Somerset Academy
NT
16.37
Matthew Kvrgic
Blaisdale
NT
16.45
Daniel Mikoluk
Blaisdale
NT
16.60
Paras Virk
Tall Pines School
NT
16.65
Brandon Coutinho
Blaisdale
NT
16.73
Arik Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
NT
16.87
Nathan Prather
Blaisdale
NT
16.91
Ewan Bishop
The Rosedale Day School
NT
16.99
Nigel Wright
Humberside Montessori School
NT
00.70
Vshaan Mangal
Blaisdale
NT
17.03
Kabir Chahal
Tall Pines School
NT
17.09
Toby Bower
The Rosedale Day School
NT
17.12
Jeremy Hall
Blaisdale
NT
17.45
Sava Glavan
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.54
Christopher Paraskevopoulos
Blaisdale
NT
17.74
Ben Smith
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.91
Xander Chin
Humberside Montessori School
NT
18.02
Austin Lovering
The Rosedale Day School
NT
18.09
John Akbari
The Rosedale Day School
NT
18.09
Mitch Simpson
The Rosedale Day School
NT
18.21
Matthew Early
Somerset Academy
NT
18.43
Matthew Balter
The Rosedale Day School
NT
18.78
Danya Leemhuis
The Rosedale Day School
NT
19.18
Safwan Al Kudmani
The Rosedale Day School
NT
19.39
Drew Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori School
NT
20.03
Jacob Yau
Somerset Academy
NT
20.79
Micheal Fung
Somerset Academy
NT
21.74
Eshan Patel
Somerset Academy
NT
22.14
Vineet Sharma
Somerset Academy
NT
22.35
Geroge Vajay Cserhati Morel
The Rosedale Day School
NT
22.63
Rahul Singh
Somerset Academy
NT
41.08
Clinton Luk
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Sinchan Bhatt
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Sinchan Bhatt
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Tom O'Hara
The Rosedale Day School
NT
DNS
George Savitsky
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Jordan Battaglia
Tall Pines School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2015 10:05:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en