trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Anneli RivetEcole catholique Ste-CroixNT
Jenna KimSacre-CoeurNT
Sophie DurocherHoly CrossNT
Maria EthierEcole catholique Ste-CroixNT
Zynia RowellEcole catholique Ste-CroixNT
Kylee GrantHaileybury Public SchoolNT
Ocean BrassardHoly Family SchoolNT
Ava RobinsonHaileybury Public SchoolNT
Talia CornthwaiteHoly CrossNT
Miranda LeaEcole catholique St MichelNT
Paige KochEcole Catholique Assomption EaNT
Addison LaCarteEnglehart Public SchoolNT
Kayla McNairEcole catholique Ste-CroixNT
Jenavieve CardEcole Catholique Assomption EaNT
Melody MackewnEnglish Catholic Central SchooNT
Avery RobartsSt. Francis CatholicNT
Peyton DicksonHoly Family SchoolNT
Gabby Dufresne-NappertSt.Joseph-Scollard - North BayNT
Kaylie AubinHoly CrossNT
Aria LoewenHoly CrossNT
Anna A GervaisNavigateursNT
Cassie C HopkinsNavigateursNT
Teaghan GibsonKerns PSNT
Lauren DonckEnglish Catholic Central SchooNT
Abrielle CardEcole Catholique Assomption EaNT
Kaylee FotheringhamEcole Catholique Assomption EaNT
Ellie MacClellandHoly CrossNT
Hannah GignacHoly CrossNT
Josee J EvansNavigateursNT
Linden MorinEcole catholique St MichelNT
Gabrielle GauthierEcole catholique St MichelNT
Madison PotterEcole Catholique Assomption EaNT
Tiana JolesSt. Francis CatholicNT
Destiny Pender-NietlispachTemagami Public SchoolNT
Sienna Derganc-RenetteSt. Francis CatholicNT
Ava EhmanNLPS StingersNT
Krystina HewettNLPS StingersNT
Makayla PichetteEcole catholique St MichelNT
Willow BucklandEcole catholique St MichelNT
Lacey L HastingsNavigateursNT
Hannah H LachapelleNavigateursNT
Anne-Marie BoucherEcole catholique Ste-CroixNT
Kristin MorrowKerns PSNT
Alexxis Huston-BatisseHaileybury Public SchoolNT
Erika MorrowEnglish Catholic Central SchooNT
Madisyn BernardHoly CrossNT
Rachel DeDeckerSt Luke SchoolNT
Hannah LavalleeKerns PSNT
Elizabeth YoungKerns PSNT
Dannie-Lyn BeaudoinNLPS StingersNT
Maya PollockNLPS StingersNT
Fiona ForestSt Alexander Separate SchoolNT
Kirstyn KataquapitSt Alexander Separate SchoolNT
Anne A PailleNavigateursNT
Paige CookeNLPS StingersNT
Kaitlyn ShailFederal Public SchoolNT
Ryleigh WahsuonaikezhikKiwetin SchoolNT
Arabella MathersEcole catholique St MichelNT
Emilie TulpinEcole Catholique Assomption EaNT
Katelyn LorangerNLPS StingersNT
Kadence PolsonKiwetin SchoolNT
Kiera-Lee WilsonSt Luke SchoolNT
Gracie Vander MeerEnglish Catholic Central SchooNT
Jailyn LebeauSt Luke SchoolNT
Elisabeth LajeunesseEcole catholique St MichelNT
Cara ChristieEcole catholique St MichelNT
Salome MarseilleEcole catholique St MichelNT
Mackenzie BrownEnglish Catholic Central SchooNT
Essence CunninghamEnglish Catholic Central SchooNT
Linda CrossleyNLPS StingersNT
Corey Lee CrickEnglish Catholic Central SchooNT
Nitya JulkaNLPS StingersNT
Julia GilinasFederal Public SchoolNT
Alydia PriorEcole Catholique Assomption EaNT
Annabelle BourgelasCentral Public SchoolNT
Moriah CaronEcole Catholique Assomption EaNT
Logan BroderickNLPS StingersNT
Chloe C SimmillNavigateursNT
Clara CleaveleyHoly Family SchoolNT
Abby Furlotte-GoddardHaileybury Public SchoolNT
Karley SweeneyHaileybury Public SchoolNT
Melody GriffinKerns PSNT
Hailey MigneaultEcole Catholique Assomption EaNT
Sarah St.GeorgeNLPS StingersNT
Wabagonie McLeodKiwetin SchoolNT
Natasha RivardEcole Catholique Assomption EaNT
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.