Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 1, 2008 to May 3, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Media Full Results (135.31 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kaitlyn Oliver
Aurora H S
4:50.00
4:48.39
10
Amelie de Fenoyl
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
4:49.30
4:52.97
8
Molly Dyon
Toronto Waldorf School
5:00.00
4:59.13
6
Sarah Lesperance
Anderson C & V I
5:04.00
5:03.59
4
Kayla Deighan
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
5:08.21
2
Emma Spelt
Leaside H S
5:00.00
5:13.73
1
Holly Marshall
St. Thomas of Aquinas
5:28.00
5:21.97
Sally McIntyre
Malvern C I
5:00.00
5:23.37
Karina Magalhaes
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
5:15.00
5:23.77
Heather Kinsey
Leaside H S
5:05.00
5:23.81
Heather Murray
Sinclair S S
NT
5:24.58
Hilary Martin
Leaside H S
5:30.00
5:32.73
Julia Casey
Loretto Abbey
5:41.24
5:33.56
Hillary Jewell
Lindsay C & V I
5:45.00
5:34.13
Jill Moffatt
St. Thomas of Aquinas
5:48.60
5:34.37
Julianna Notten
Bishop Allen Academy
4:55.00
5:36.41
Emma Gerster
Monarch Park C I
5:40.05
5:39.62
Leanne Sanders
Unionville H S
5:10.00
5:42.95
Emily McGough
Notre Dame H S
NT
5:43.44
Leah Clement
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
5:45.18
Jenna Thornber
Uxbridge S S
5:50.00
5:45.90
Danielle Lehmkuhl
Sinclair S S
NT
5:47.30
Kelly Labbett
Unionville H S
5:10.00
5:48.16
Katerina Kerr
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
5:48.78
Jessica Rukavina
St. Thomas of Villanova
6:17.00
5:54.25
Alanna Bateman
De La Salle College
NT
5:54.60
Sabrina Cmajadalka
Earl Haig SS
NT
5:55.44
Kerrin Mendler
Lindsay C & V I
6:35.00
5:57.57
Sarah Emilio
Malvern C I
5:10.00
5:58.44
Tatum Dooley
Malvern C I
5:30.00
6:00.23
Jessica Bartle
Stouffville D S S
6:07.38
6:01.17
Courtney Tidona
St. Thomas of Villanova
5:55.00
6:01.77
Nicole Ludzki
Loretto Abbey
6:30.00
6:02.81
Eunice Ho
Albert Campbell C I
NT
6:03.03
Samantha Kim
Havergal College
NT
6:04.03
Alexandra Gallager
Banting Memorial H S
5:25.00
6:05.18
Shannon Wilson
De La Salle College
NT
6:08.16
Emily Fisher
Unionville H S
6:10.00
6:08.21
Michelle Spense
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
6:08.34
Camille Desrochers
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
6:15.21
Holly Martindale
Sinclair S S
NT
6:15.98
Gwen Brown
Earl Haig SS
NT
6:19.61
Delia Chen
R.H. King Academy
6:15.00
6:24.94
Hayley Coulman
Richview C I
05.22
6:25.82
Dana Kennedy
Country Day School
6:25.00
6:26.21
Lindsay Torrence
Sinclair S S
6:19.00
6:26.51
Lexi Salt
R.H. King Academy
6:10.00
6:28.24
Giulia Ferrante
St. Joan of Arc C H S
6:47.90
6:39.42
Megan Range
Sutton D H S
6:21.00
6:43.08
McKenna- Marshall Sarah
R.H. King Academy
6:10.00
6:44.49
Samantha Winterhoff
Madonna H S
NT
6:46.85
Nguyen Kim-Anh
Applewood Hts S S
6:20.00
6:47.46
Tori Marshall
Applewood Hts S S
6:18.00
6:50.77
Alexandra Therrien
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
6:51.35
Megan Maharaj
Monarch Park C I
6:30.00
6:53.02
Sarah Southey
Monarch Park C I
7:00.00
6:53.94
Mieke Hagesteijn
Country Day School
6:30.00
7:04.97
Juliano DeStefano
Brother Andre C H S
NT
7:31.51
Raghad Khalil
Stephen Leacock CI
NT
10:30.91
Brenda Varriano
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
Jackie Tmej
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
Carolyn Wong
Loretto Abbey
NT
DNS
Celia-Marie Cassiani
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
Valerie Ng
Senator O'Connor College
NT
DNS
Bryna Robertson
Monarch Park C I
6:55.00
DNS
Nada Smith
Leaside H S
6:00.00
DNS
Emily Chong
Monarch Park C I
7:00.00
DNS
Prianka Islam
Victoria Park S S
NT
DNS
Michelle Pacelli
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
Laura Casullo
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
DNS
Pauline Zhang
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
Giana Chan
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
Brigid Callaghan
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2008 19:43:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en