Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 6, 2005 to May 7, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (406.76 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Stephanie Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
4:36.00
4:42.44
10
Stephanie Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
4:57.60
5:05.52
8
Sara Foden
Birchmount Park C I
5:00.00
5:06.79
6
Andréa L Paquette
Theriault E S
5:20.00
5:08.13
4
Sarah Haliburton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5:20.00
5:11.79
2
Mariah Robinson
Birchmount Park C I
5:00.00
5:20.07
1
Lydia Slyfield
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
5:20.29
Amy Hardwick
Sacred Heart C H S
5:34.00
5:31.42
megan atkinson
Cardinal Newman
5:45.00
5:35.92
Jennifer Toth
Cardinal Carter S S
5:25.00
5:37.44
Lisa Holden
St. Theresa S S
NT
5:38.85
April Cockshutt
Aurora H S
5:35.00
5:40.42
julia dimambro
Cardinal Newman
6:00.00
5:41.52
JENNIFER KIMOTO
Pope John Paul I I
NT
5:43.54
emily truant
Cardinal Newman
5:40.00
5:44.91
Rebecca Chessman
Cardinal Carter S S
5:40.00
5:44.92
Emilie L Garlock
Theriault E S
5:50.00
5:46.77
LAURA KIMOTO
Pope John Paul I I
NT
5:47.04
Meaghan Boddy
Earl Haig Seconday School
NT
5:47.51
Katie Stark
Uxbridge S S
5:40.00
5:47.66
Carolyn Mancuso
Loretto Abbey
NT
5:47.69
Laura Costen
De La Salle College
5:49.54
5:47.85
Jillian Scheliga
Brother Andre C H S
NT
5:50.29
Morgan Mantha
Algonquin E S
6:20.00
5:50.73
Kayla Deighan
Cardinal Carter S S
05.00
5:51.14
Brooke MacDonald
Unionville H S
NT
5:51.58
Kelly Quinn
St. Clement's School
NT
5:51.80
Kelly Masterson
Jean Vanier S S
5:45.00
5:52.67
Arianne Pépin
Algonquin E S
6:35.00
5:54.10
Katryna L Bourget
Theriault E S
5:50.00
5:55.26
Taylor Frawley
Paul Dwyer C H S
5:30.39
5:56.39
Stephanie Lunstrum
Crestwood S S
NT
5:57.13
Naomi Mohan
St. Clement's School
NT
5:57.58
CLARISSA SANTOS
Pope John Paul I I
NT
5:58.76
Amanda Kerr
St. Thomas of Villanova
06.13
5:59.00
Kaila Lunny
De La Salle College
6:28.91
5:59.51
Ashley Laycraft
Unionville H S
NT
6:03.85
Audrey Fung
Markham D H S
NT
6:04.47
Danielle Sahota
Unionville H S
NT
6:07.91
Kestenbaum Sami
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
6:19.17
Kylee Létourneau
Algonquin E S
6:05.00
6:19.51
Jenna McDermott
Cardinal Carter S S
5:50.00
6:19.51
Veronica Armstrong
Markham D H S
6:22.00
6:22.57
Caitlin Herold
St. Clement's School
NT
6:22.60
Lyndsay Patenaude
Maple H. S.
6:05.00
6:34.16
ashley jones
Father Redmond C S S
NT
6:36.01
Sasha Odesse
St. Theresa S S
NT
6:36.23
Irene Tang
Markham D H S
NT
6:41.60
Rachel Plewes
Brother Andre C H S
NT
6:48.07
Briana Vincent
Holy Trinity H. S.
NT
6:52.97
mandy thomas
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
NT
6:58.92
taylor ciccarelli-ridsdill
Father Redmond C S S
NT
7:16.67
nicole schott
Cardinal Newman
6:00.00
DNS
Lena Mitrakhovich
Stephen Leacock C I
NT
DNS
Jennifer Baker
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5:25.00
DNS
Elena Britch
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
DNS
Becky Ton
Stephen Leacock C I
NT
DNS
Alicia Poirier
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
5:56.79
DNS
Steph Erdle
St. Clement's School
NT
DNS
Tamara Jewett
St. Clement's School
5:12.00
DNS
Mary O'Sullivan
De La Salle College
6:00.57
DNS
Alexis Ellis
Dunbarton H S
NT
DNS
Caroline Tory
Branksome Hall
5:25.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2005 18:51:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en