Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 2, 2014 to May 3, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Heidi Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
4:59.34
10
Annie Vieira
All Saints - Whitby
5:09.01
5:08.61
8
Justine Glass
Eastview - Barrie
00.05
5:10.39
6
Emma Harris
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
00.05
5:11.62
5
Alyssa Elmy
Eastview - Barrie
00.20
5:16.48
4
Katerina Mayer
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
5:01.22
5:16.88
3
Jacqueline Douglas
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
00.20
5:18.34
2
Michelle Nowak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
5:35.98
5:23.72
1
Alycia Holt
Stouffville - Stouffville
5:41.69
5:25.33
Amanda Downey
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
5:45.88
5:41.67
Kim Lammers
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
5:47.45
Elizabeth Blair
Greenwood College
5:50.19
00.49
Hawa Hassan
Newtonbrook - North York
00.45
5:53.83
Lindsay Kilner
Aurora High School
NT
6:00.69
Stephanie Rohn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
5:51.94
6:02.49
Madison Jakubas
Aurora High School
NT
6:10.23
Colleen Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
6:12.46
6:10.92
Jennifer Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
6:23.84
6:13.86
Arina Morozan
Aurora High School
NT
6:19.32
Emma O'Regan-Kantaroff
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
6:08.78
6:23.26
Caroline Hall
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
6:35.02
Emily Carinci
Villanova College
NT
6:36.16
Laura Mullah
Innisdale - Barrie
00.60
6:37.89
Natalie Skillaris
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
6:08.54
6:39.13
Alison Moule
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
6:40.48
Nicole Pandeirada
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
6:55.50
Lauren Sciberras
Aurora High School
NT
7:05.35
Beatrice Benigno
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
7:10.19
Emma Campisi
Richview - Islington
00.20
7:14.49
Christine Le
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
7:40.08
Rhose Gueta
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
7:22.35
7:43.94
Kelsey Bradley
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Michelle Ho
Markville - Markham
6:15.45
DNS
Avery Weeks
Eastview - Barrie
00.60
DNS
Jasmine Armstrong
Eastview - Barrie
00.10
DNS
Domenique Barbaro
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Maria Transkovskaya
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Jill Leblanc
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2014 15:57:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en