Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 6, 2005 to May 7, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (406.76 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Johanna Shenstone
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
4:40.00
4:45.79
10
Kate Harrison
Birchmount Park C I
4:46.00
4:46.10
8
Sheila Reid
Sacred Heart C H S
4:56.00
4:47.60
6
Jessica Pearo
Langstaff S S
NT
4:57.60
4
Carol Graham
Birchmount Park C I
5:05.00
4:58.10
2
Jacky Flood
Birchmount Park C I
4:56.00
5:00.60
1
Cynthia L Chaput
Theriault E S
5:20.00
5:09.50
Madeleine Leznoff
Markham D H S
5:10.00
5:10.60
chantal blais
Cardinal Newman
5:25.00
5:15.20
Sabrina Benzinger
Dunbarton H S
5:23.00
5:15.60
Richia Bissondath
Birchmount Park C I
05.12
5:17.00
Arielle Beatty
Sacred Heart C H S
5:20.00
5:17.60
Tamara Derkowski
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
5:18.00
Teresa Zasowski
De La Salle College
5:19.00
5:18.29
Helena Fiore
Sacred Heart C H S
5:29.79
5:18.50
Rachel Sinclair
Lawrence Park C I
5:10.00
5:20.50
Brenda Colley
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
5:27.79
5:25.50
Kaytlyn Faucon
Chippewa S S
5:40.00
5:36.50
Chelsea Desaulniers
Algonquin E S
6:15.00
5:42.89
TAYA Z CORNETT
Anderson C & V I
NT
5:46.89
Kristen Bortolin
De La Salle College
6:10.08
5:52.79
Mélanie Boulay
Algonquin E S
6:00.00
5:57.10
Gina Nigro
Loretto Abbey
NT
5:59.20
Hannah Boone
Lawrence Park C I
5:40.00
6:02.50
Kim Hagesteijin
Country Day School
6:30.00
6:07.79
Alisa Abromovici
Alexander MacKenzie H S
7:00.00
6:11.79
Ruslana Krantman
Newtonbrook S S
6:05.00
6:12.00
Nicole Kost
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
6:10.60
6:12.04
Mei Ling Tamkei
Newtonbrook S S
6:00.00
6:13.70
Kristen Kost
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
6:10.60
6:16.00
Jessica Brideau
Algonquin E S
7:00.00
6:16.89
Sarah Knowles
De La Salle College
6:24.91
6:23.10
Monica Karnani
Rick Hansen S S
NT
6:30.20
Alicia Quintanilla
Oakwood C I
NT
6:31.00
Julia Endicott
Oakwood C I
05.40
6:31.19
Jade Hugh
St. Augustine CHS
NT
6:37.70
Darya Dvorkin
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
6:44.89
6:40.39
Kelsey Gill
Crestwood S S
NT
6:43.20
Amanda Webb
Newtonbrook S S
7:00.00
7:31.20
Jessie Perron
Algonquin E S
8:30.00
7:36.60
Olivia Constantini
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
6:20.70
DNS
Christy Chak
University of Toronto Sch
NT
DNS
Laura VanStaveren
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
Hannah Myers
Toronto Waldorf School
NT
DNS
Maria Kogan
Newtonbrook S S
7:30.00
DNS
Brittany Wong
A. Y. Jackson S S
6:30.00
DNS
Courtney French
Uxbridge S S
6:00.00
DNS
Caitlin Leger
Stouffville D S S
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2005 18:51:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en