Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 4, 2006 to May 6, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (374.35 kB)
Media Full Results (142.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Stephanie Smith
G W Williams
4:35.00
4:53.00
10
Stephanie Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
4:50.29
5:06.00
8
Sarah Haliburton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5:00.00
5:12.00
6
Alex Harriss
Highland S S
5:00.00
5:14.00
4
Amy Hardwick
Sacred Heart C H S
05.18
5:17.00
2
Julia Kosterman
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
5:15.11
5:23.00
1
Jennfier Baker
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5:20.00
5:24.00
Carolyn Mancuso
Loretto Abbey
5:37.54
5:28.00
Lydia Slyfield
Bishop Allen Academy
NT
5:28.89
Shayna Henry
Mary Ward C S S
5:35.00
5:29.00
Jennifer Toth
Cardinal Carter S S
5:30.00
5:30.00
Jessica Schmidt
St. Peter's S S
NT
5:33.00
McCann Alex
Queen Elizabeth Park S S
5:20.00
5:39.00
Stephanie Taylor
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
5:09.13
5:42.00
Courtney French
Uxbridge S S
5:40.00
5:44.00
Leah Smith
Cardinal Carter S S
5:40.00
5:45.00
Joanna Taylor
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
5:22.85
5:47.00
Mary O'Sullivan
De La Salle College
6:04.25
5:49.00
Emily Truant
Cardinal Newman
5:30.00
5:50.00
Kayla McConvey
St. Peter's S S
NT
5:52.00
Megan Atkinson
Cardinal Newman
5:40.00
5:55.00
Shirley Chen
Don Mills C.I.
6:11.00
5:56.00
Caitlin Herold
St. Clement's School
NT
5:57.00
Danielle Sahota
Unionville H S
5:50.00
5:57.20
Ashley Laycraft
Unionville H S
5:50.00
6:01.00
Rhianne Brown
Uxbridge S S
6:00.00
6:03.00
Laura Costen
De La Salle College
5:51.13
6:07.00
Katie Starke
Uxbridge S S
6:00.00
6:11.00
Monica Maher
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
6:00.00
6:12.00
Meaghan Boddy
Earl Haig Secondary School
NT
6:21.00
Margot Growse
Iona C S S
NT
6:25.00
Alison Ludzki
Loretto Abbey
NT
6:29.00
Rebecca Chessman
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
6:33.00
Kaila Lunny
De La Salle College
5:59.98
6:35.00
Jillian Scheliga
Brother Andre C H S
NT
6:37.00
Karolina Frank
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
6:10.00
6:41.00
Camila Campos
Loretto Abbey
6:21.51
6:43.00
Iana Kotliarova
Vaughan S S
NT
6:45.00
Sasha Odesse
St. Theresa S S
NT
6:47.00
Leslie Kleiner
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
6:15.00
6:49.00
Ciara Pendrith
Branksome Hall
NT
6:51.00
Alexis Folk
Branksome Hall
NT
6:55.00
Bhavika Kotak
Don Mills C.I.
NT
6:59.00
Lindsey Newton
Brampton Centennial
NT
7:03.00
Kamya Kommaraju
West Hill C I
NT
7:07.00
Soley Georgesdottir
Branksome Hall
NT
7:11.00
Stephanie Cito
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
7:36.00
Elizabeth Kruczewski
Don Bosco H S
NT
7:38.00
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en