trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Stephanie SmithG W Williams4:35.004:53.0010
Stephanie MalekMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s4:50.295:06.008
Sarah HaliburtonAlexander MacKenzie H S5:00.005:12.006
Alex HarrissHighland S S5:00.005:14.004
Amy HardwickSacred Heart C H S05.185:17.002
Julia KostermanOur Lady of Lourdes H S5:15.115:23.001
Jennfier BakerAlexander MacKenzie H S5:20.005:24.00
Carolyn MancusoLoretto Abbey5:37.545:28.00
Lydia SlyfieldBishop Allen AcademyNT5:28.89
Shayna HenryMary Ward C S S5:35.005:29.00
Jennifer TothCardinal Carter S S5:30.005:30.00
Jessica SchmidtSt. Peter's S SNT5:33.00
McCann AlexQueen Elizabeth Park S S5:20.005:39.00
Stephanie TaylorNotre Dame Catholic Secondary5:09.135:42.00
Courtney FrenchUxbridge S S5:40.005:44.00
Leah SmithCardinal Carter S S5:40.005:45.00
Joanna TaylorNotre Dame Catholic Secondary5:22.855:47.00
Mary O'SullivanDe La Salle College6:04.255:49.00
Emily TruantCardinal Newman5:30.005:50.00
Kayla McConveySt. Peter's S SNT5:52.00
Megan AtkinsonCardinal Newman5:40.005:55.00
Shirley ChenDon Mills C.I.6:11.005:56.00
Caitlin HeroldSt. Clement's SchoolNT5:57.00
Danielle SahotaUnionville H S5:50.005:57.20
Ashley LaycraftUnionville H S5:50.006:01.00
Rhianne BrownUxbridge S S6:00.006:03.00
Laura CostenDe La Salle College5:51.136:07.00
Katie StarkeUxbridge S S6:00.006:11.00
Monica MaherSt. Ignatius of Loyola S6:00.006:12.00
Meaghan BoddyEarl Haig Secondary SchoolNT6:21.00
Margot GrowseIona C S SNT6:25.00
Alison LudzkiLoretto AbbeyNT6:29.00
Rebecca ChessmanCardinal Carter S SNT6:33.00
Kaila LunnyDe La Salle College5:59.986:35.00
Jillian ScheligaBrother Andre C H SNT6:37.00
Karolina FrankMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s6:10.006:41.00
Camila CamposLoretto Abbey6:21.516:43.00
Iana KotliarovaVaughan S SNT6:45.00
Sasha OdesseSt. Theresa S SNT6:47.00
Leslie KleinerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.6:15.006:49.00
Ciara PendrithBranksome HallNT6:51.00
Alexis FolkBranksome HallNT6:55.00
Bhavika KotakDon Mills C.I.NT6:59.00
Lindsey NewtonBrampton CentennialNT7:03.00
Kamya KommarajuWest Hill C INT7:07.00
Soley GeorgesdottirBranksome HallNT7:11.00
Stephanie CitoSt Jean de BrebeufNT7:36.00
Elizabeth KruczewskiDon Bosco H SNT7:38.00
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.