Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 1, 2008 to May 3, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Media Full Results (135.31 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tamara Jewett
St. Clement's School
NT
4:34.93
10
Hailey Cummings
Malvern C I
4:50.00
4:54.10
8
Brigid Callaghan
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
4:54.49
6
Chantelle Maryuen
Brother Andre C H S
5:00.00
4:59.18
4
Sarah Haliburton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5:00.00
4:59.94
2
Jennifer Baker
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5:00.00
5:01.02
1
Victoria Coates
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
5:08.64
Laura Costen
De La Salle College
5:10.00
5:08.93
Carolyn Mancuso
Loretto Abbey
5:33.95
5:10.91
Amy Hardwick
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
5:20.56
Becky Dorsay
Anderson C & V I
NT
5:27.08
Caitlin Buyting
J. Clarke Richardson Collegia
NT
5:33.20
Cara Groves
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5:15.00
5:36.18
Tiffany Lau
Unionville H S
6:00.00
5:41.97
Genesis Cruz
Ajax H S
NT
5:42.75
Karolina Frank
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
5:55.43
5:43.99
Kristina Sova
Lindsay C & V I
5:40.00
5:45.12
Zoe McKinnell
Greenwood
NT
5:45.43
Sarah D'Andrea
Cardinal Carter S S
5:50.00
5:46.30
Iana Kotliarova
Vaughan SS
NT
5:51.15
Melodie Mathews
Timiskaming D S S
5:45.80
5:54.75
Sarah teBogt
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
5:57.77
Michelle Orlandi
Cardinal Carter S S
5:50.00
6:03.24
Jennifer Mills
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
6:06.60
Amanda Kerr
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
6:08.81
Kayla Dragicevic
St. Thomas of Aquinas
5:45.00
6:12.10
Ruixi Ji
Don Mills C I
NT
6:12.34
Robyn MacDonald
Havergal College
NT
6:18.80
Cristina Piticco
Loretto Abbey
6:20.04
6:18.82
Sarah Calvin
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
6:19.79
Kathleen Nelligan
De La Salle College
NT
6:23.25
Jenna Williams
Unionville H S
6:00.00
6:26.12
Anne Bot
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
6:28.22
Holly Latimour
Sutton D H S
6:25.00
6:45.36
Soo-Jin Lee
Victoria Park S S
NT
6:49.19
Yiyang Li
Victoria Park S S
NT
7:32.89
Nicole Pieczyrak
St. Joan of Arc C H S
7:23.20
7:48.99
Nadia Maraj
R.H. King Academy
6:20.00
DNS
Rebecca Chessman
Cardinal Carter S S
5:50.00
DNS
Teresa Yeung
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
Roweena Yeung
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
Jessica Joyce
Sutton D H S
6:25.00
DNS
Kalley Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc C H S
5:35.60
DNS
Rachel Kent
Woburn C I
NT
DNS
Alison Ludzki
Loretto Abbey
5:46.33
DNS
Tasha Chouinared
Victoria Park S S
NT
DNS
Taylor Garbett
Aurora H S
5:19.00
DNS
Aly Quan
Leaside H S
5:40.00
DNS
Robin Hayes
Leaside H S
5:50.00
DNS
Elise Fairholm
Leaside H S
6:00.00
DNS
Alana Finelli
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
DNS
Lauryn Richards
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
DNS
Brittany Dunbar
Stouffville D S S
5:57.30
DNS
Nicole Rozario
R.H. King Academy
5:50.00
DNS
Alexandra Misiak
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
Safia Dhanji
R.H. King Academy
6:15.00
DNS
Geneviene Monaghan
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2008 19:43:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en