Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Javelin Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kiana Hudson
Humberview - Bolton
ND
30.04
Abigail Samuels
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
28.20
Hannah Lewis
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
26.40
Kaiya Foster-Rife
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
26.18
Taylor O'Neill
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
24.62
Julia Capone
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
24.60
Anna Gadomski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
24.40
Sonia Baxby
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
ND
18.88
Tianna Lyshchyna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
18.16
Katherine Gallant
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
17.82
Rima Dwaik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
17.66
Maryam Ajez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
17.50
Ulana Mysolowec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
17.00
Krisnavi Ravendra
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
17.00
Zydene Payaket
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
16.00
Ravjot Badesha
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
15.00
Akanksha Guleria
Humberview - Bolton
ND
14.00
Gabrielle Romano
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
ND
13.50
Ariana Ghavami
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
12.00
Lauren Brenzavich
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
10.00
Nyla Reid
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
10.00
Nicole Byrne
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
9.00
Kayana Stephens
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
9.00
Jorjan Buenaflor
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
7.00
Camila Karaszewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
7.00
Michaela Thompson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
6.00
Sonia Singh
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
5.00
Megan Ronalds
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
DNS
Theresa Pham-Nguyen
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNS
Jaweria Jat
Humberview - Bolton
ND
DNS
Helaena Harwat
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Zaria Nickie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Carly Gout
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
DNS
Caitlin Antonoff
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
DNS
Arshdeep Hunjan
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Sanjam Dhillon
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Marisa Deol
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Stefania Kuczynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Monica Grzywa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Aisling Martins
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Eunice Aluko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Daniesha Burke
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en