Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 4, 2023 to May 5, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Aydan Hill
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
43.12
10
Daniel Sas
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
41.22
8
Asher Cabral
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
40.30
6
Hunt Zhang
Jean Augustine Secondary Schoo
ND
35.36
5
Dylan Rutledge
Jean Augustine Secondary Schoo
ND
34.14
4
Brayden Charlton
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
ND
33.78
3
Christian Schiralli
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
32.12
2
Kyle Marcus
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
29.50
1
Renat Gorvokaj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
28.54
Shamarr Mentis
Bramalea - Brampton
ND
28.30
Elia Pizzonia
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
27.00
David Sullivan
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
26.36
Rajat Badhan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
26.00
Jordan Frail
Humberview - Bolton
ND
25.00
Chris Noronha
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
24.80
Jonas Guerra
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
24.00
Tyler McPherson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
23.00
Anshu Kumar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
22.00
Ayaan Muzamil
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
21.40
Lucas Vanstone
St. Michael - Caledon
ND
20.00
Silas Russell
Bramalea - Brampton
ND
19.00
Nicholas Van der Ham
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
19.00
Ezra Akuamoah
St. Edmund Campion
ND
19.00
Justin Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
19.00
Simi Awotimiro
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
18.00
Daniel Chmura
Humberview - Bolton
ND
17.00
Ryan Monteith
Bramalea - Brampton
ND
17.00
Daniel Horvath
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
15.00
Zeda Abdul-Kareem
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
15.00
Sebastian Catinella
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
14.00
Idemudia Omofamah
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
10.00
Cameron Fletcher
St. Paul's - Mississauga
ND
9.00
Sidhant Mathews
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
FOUL
Jon-Izaak Kilroy
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Alex Caprichio
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Chad Clark
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Marco Krzywucki
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Dylan Henriques
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jacob Berney
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Richard Li
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Maksym Telishchuk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Marco Salerno
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Matthew Chan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jamaal Madden
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 28 Jun 2023 9:10:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en