Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 1, 2008 to May 3, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Media Full Results (135.31 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kyle Grieve
Richview C I
04.24
4:27.43
10
Robbie Denault
Aurora H S
NT
4:30.99
8
Michael Bourgeois
Stouffville D S S
4:44.60
4:38.27
6
Brendan Hynes
St. Michael's College
4:40.00
4:38.58
4
Eric MacPherson
Aurora H S
4:40.00
4:42.84
2
Oliver Coren
De La Salle College
NT
4:46.10
1
Wesley Seminara
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
4:50.77
Graeme Smienk
Banting Memorial H S
4:55.00
4:52.50
Mitchell Price
Stouffville D S S
5:09.40
4:53.20
John-Paul Violante
Brother Andre C H S
NT
4:53.28
Jordan Rout
Anderson C & V I
NT
4:54.84
Peter Van Dyck
Uxbridge S S
4:55.00
4:55.40
Ryan Bailey
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
4:58.93
Matt Tebogt
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
4:59.05
David Fletcher
Banting Memorial H S
4:55.00
5:00.68
Alex Fisher
Richview C I
04.39
5:03.91
Braeden Durdle
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
5:04.44
Tyler Robarts
Anderson C & V I
NT
5:04.66
Jacob Nasser
Markham D H S
5:13.00
5:06.23
Braden Clokie
Royal St. George’s College
5:10.00
5:08.13
Miguel Diaz
Brebeuf College
NT
5:08.23
Conor Denison
Crescent School
NT
5:08.50
Alex Yu
Unionville H S
NT
5:08.75
Scott Surphlis
Anderson C & V I
NT
5:09.63
Owen Gillett
Brebeuf College
NT
5:09.81
Andrew Irwin
Royal St. George’s College
5:00.00
5:10.08
Sham Flora
Victoria Park S S
NT
5:12.96
Jon Wiseman
Stouffville D S S
5:43.60
5:13.19
Kevin Tree
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
5:13.31
Andrew Pittman
Timiskaming D S S
5:35.60
5:14.31
AJ dePaulsen
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
5:15.34
Mattan Lustgarten
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
5:15.44
Fearon Delano
Westview Centennial S S
5:20.00
5:15.85
Jonathan Alderton
Unionville H S
5:00.00
5:16.53
Albert Ly
Weston C I
5:15.00
5:16.62
Alastair Barron
Brebeuf College
NT
5:22.65
Joel Pierre
St. Augustine CHS
NT
5:24.17
Anvin Jeyaseeham
Unionville H S
NT
5:25.59
Gardeepan Rajavarothayan
Weston C I
5:25.00
5:26.67
Robert Currie
Malvern C I
4:55.00
5:28.06
Dan Medvedev
Northview Heights S S
NT
5:28.57
Stefan Dina
Victoria Park S S
NT
5:28.91
Cody Fair
Stouffville D S S
5:21.20
5:30.29
Timothy Lai
Earl Haig SS
NT
5:31.63
Zachary Cluett
Ajax H S
5:55.00
5:32.91
Aaron Baker
Brother Andre C H S
NT
5:36.00
Josh Henley
St. Thomas of Aquinas
5:20.00
5:38.23
Avery Boodhai
St. Augustine CHS
5:41.20
5:40.08
Paul Cousineau
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
5:56.70
5:40.55
Vincent Ng
Unionville H S
NT
5:40.60
Justin Heenan
Ajax H S
5:55.00
5:41.07
Taylor Ham
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
5:42.49
Eric Yager
Alexander MacKenzie H S
6:07.10
5:44.42
Tony Park
Earl Haig SS
NT
5:47.54
Justin Zonni
Brebeuf College
NT
5:48.77
Jeffrey Kelly
Holy Trinity H S
NT
5:49.49
Dmitri Naoumov
Northview Heights S S
NT
5:50.71
Patrick Park
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
5:55.53
Dan Fusco
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
5:56.92
Jimmy Cooke
De La Salle College
NT
5:59.68
Simon Luo
Albert Campbell C I
NT
6:00.16
Simon Chan
Albert Campbell C I
NT
6:13.99
Ian Ip
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
6:16.14
Rohin Attrey
Vaughan SS
NT
6:29.37
Ryan Kady
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
6:32.55
Jacky Wu
Albert Campbell C I
NT
6:37.91
Mark Alejan
Senator O'Connor College
NT
7:00.54
Sahil Parikh
Victoria Park S S
NT
DNS
Brendan Alexander
Senator O'Connor College
NT
DNS
Alex Ross
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
Eric Roberston
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
David DiFonzo
St. Michael's College
NT
DNS
Alex Friebauer
St. Michael's College
NT
DNS
Darcy White
St. Michael's College
05.00
DNS
Irving Mui
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
Marcus De Agazio
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
Drew Shepherd
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
Adriano Vercillo
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
Jonathan Sarmiento
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
Derek Latremouille
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
Brett Hacker
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
4:26.00
DNS
Jake Carter
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
DNS
AJ Abernathy
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
DNS
Daniel Lebel
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
DNS
Paul Vilarente
The Woodlands S S
NT
DNS
Alec Williamson
Uxbridge S S
5:30.00
DNS
Aidan Mallovy
The York School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2008 19:43:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en