Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Javelin Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Milad Kalash
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.22
Maciej Konarzewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
42.70
Matthew Maziarz
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
41.92
Roman Kus
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
40.10
Monty Labana
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
35.90
Karson Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
ND
34.08
Jackson Truong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
33.84
Michael Lehmann
Nelson - Burlington
ND
33.70
Josh DeBoer
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
33.44
Alex La
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
33.12
Andrew Spelman
Nelson - Burlington
ND
31.40
Nicholas Venditello
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
31.38
Samuel Pierre-Jacques
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
30.86
Gabriel DiPede
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
30.46
Nishant D'Mello
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
29.50
Jose Betancur
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
29.50
Jonathan Vlahiotis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
ND
29.00
Isaiah Fyffe
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
28.50
Adan Desoisa
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
28.50
Matthew Williamson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
27.50
Jacob Liotine
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
28.40
26.00
Ted Flanagan
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
25.50
Avery Gilmore
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
25.00
Timothy Banjo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
25.00
David Anderson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
24.00
Scott Klin
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Jean Sanchez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
21.00
Josh Argaropolous
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
21.00
Umar Yousufy
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
20.00
Gurkaran Ark
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
18.00
Stan Stefanovich
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
15.00
Olly Azeez
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Dhanbir Thethi
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ozioma Egbuedo
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNS
Lamar Johnson-Auld
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
Kase Hilal
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Dennis McWhinney
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
Stavro Gentile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Daniel Endale
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
ND
DNS
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en