trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Anthony RomaniwSt. Thomas More Catholic Secon4:24.204:31.0010
Phil RebeiroChaminade College4:25.004:35.008
Ryan MoreauSt. Theresa S SNT4:36.006
Eugene OseiSt Edmund Campion Secondary S4:29.004:38.004
Alex BelluzzoMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s4:28.704:39.002
Jonathan BaileyQueen Elizabeth Park S S4:40.004:43.001
Peter GuoOur Lady of Lourdes H S4:36.794:43.60
Ethan O'ConnorBishop P.F. Reding S S4:34.004:46.00
David BallSt. Peter's S SNT4:47.00
Marc ServantNotre Dame Catholic Secondary4:42.104:47.39
Cameron ShorttActon D H S04.454:47.70
Greg MerrittVaughan S SNT4:53.00
Johny HuntNantyr Shores4:55.004:53.70
deGroot AndrewSt. Peter's S SNT4:56.00
Bejaan JivraiNotre Dame Catholic Secondary4:55.004:58.00
AJ AmielSt Edmund Campion Secondary S5:00.005:00.00
Santos CatracchiaChaminade College4:48.005:00.00
Harrison WyattThornhill S SNT5:02.00
Chris BerginSacred Heart C H S04.405:02.00
Andy TavaresSt. Michael's College School4:45.005:02.00
Jake GrahamCrescent School4:55.005:03.00
James MossStouffville D S S4:54.295:04.00
Logan McCaskilSt. Peter's S SNT5:04.00
Patrick McDonnellCardinal NewmanNT5:06.00
Giancarlo PhillipsChaminade CollegeNT5:07.00
Jake MarchildonSt. Theresa S SNT5:08.00
Jeff CostenSt. Michael's College School4:59.005:09.00
Brett FarquharsonBishop P.F. Reding S S4:44.005:09.00
Alex MaryuenBrother Andre C H SNT5:10.00
Andre RaposoMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s5:15.295:12.00
Daniel MorsonSt. Robert C H SNT5:12.00
Michael O'ReillyDe La Salle College5:31.485:15.00
Robert LoganQueen Elizabeth Park S S4:55.005:17.00
Nathaniel DemisseR.H. King Academy5:20.005:17.00
Love MurrayChaminade CollegeNT5:17.20
Michael ThompsonSt Jean de BrebeufNT5:17.50
Cory AustinCrescent School5:02.105:19.00
Ryan BradyCathedral H SNT5:20.00
Kevin PurcellSacred Heart C H S4:55.005:21.00
Kyle O'BrienStouffville D S S5:14.205:22.00
Nick SmithQueen Elizabeth Park S S4:55.005:23.00
Brian MillerUnionville H S5:00.005:24.00
Greg BuchnerCardinal Carter S SNT5:24.00
Adriano ArniniDe La Salle College5:42.735:26.00
Eric BaileyHoly Trinity H SNT5:26.00
Greg SheppardCardinal NewmanNT5:27.00
Matt DragSacred Heart C H S5:10.005:31.00
Devon MccleanSt Edmund Campion Secondary S5:02.005:31.00
Jonathan CottinghamDe La Salle College5:55.665:36.00
Max ZimmermanMaple H. S.NT5:38.00
Alex SemineRunnymede C INT5:39.00
Phillip LucaCardinal NewmanNT5:45.00
Tyler WilsonBishop P.F. Reding S S5:09.005:49.00
Matthew NicodemoDante Alighieri AcademyNT5:49.20
Jamie WolfondCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT5:49.39
Matthew PaladinoRiverdale C I05.295:51.00
Keith ChildsBrampton CentennialNT5:52.00
Christopher SullivanDe La Salle College6:15.826:23.00
Matthew KimW.L. MacKenzie C INT6:51.00
Sean RobinsonRoyal St. George’s CollegeNTDNS
John AtkinsonOur Lady of Lourdes H S4:45.00DNS
Andrew WellsUnionville H S5:10.00DNS
Austin MacDonaldCentral Technical SchoolNTDNS
Jay FinchAurora H SNTDNS
James HillCardinal NewmanNTDNS
Kristian OrrCardinal Newman4:48.00DNS
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.