trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Fraser KegelCardinal Carter S SNT4:11.0010
Antun PavelicMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s4:14.304:17.008
Colin LavigneSir Winston Churchill S S- Ham4:13.004:18.006
Jesse CooteCardinal Carter S SNT4:19.004
Mike NealonAurora H S4:25.254:19.892
Devon BriggsUxbridge S S4:19.004:23.001
Ryan HurleySt. Michael's College School4:24.004:33.00
Ben FrancisBarrie North C I4:22.004:41.00
Matt BiggActon D H S04.404:42.00
Stephen McCoughlinDe La Salle College4:53.644:43.00
Malcolm ForbesStouffville D S S4:49.394:43.60
Sam HadguCardinal NewmanNT4:43.79
Wes CampbellCardinal Carter S SNT4:44.00
Eric PoonDon Mills C.I.5:02.004:44.00
Andrew EvershedSacred Heart C H S04.404:44.29
Mike SebbenQueen Elizabeth Park S S4:42.004:44.50
Chris PietrangeloMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s4:41.604:46.00
L J Gemmell-BrownAjax HSNT4:48.00
Paul ColelliSt Thomas of Villanova College4:53.424:48.00
Louis BrasilCardinal NewmanNT4:49.00
Spencer IngramSt. Augustine CHS09.454:49.20
Ryan TremmelMaple H. S.4:50.004:50.00
Josh MooreMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s4:45.394:53.00
Darrell CoronaIona C S SNT4:54.00
Harrison KaneAurora H S4:45.294:55.00
John OlsonBrampton CentennialNT4:56.00
Chris MazzaCardinal NewmanNT5:02.00
Lotar NunezDon Mills C.I.5:17.005:05.00
Patrick O'SullivanCountry Day School5:15.005:07.00
Robert PietrobonSt. Michael's College School5:05.005:08.00
Andrew GiulianiDe La Salle College5:18.005:08.39
Spencer BrownThornhill S SNT5:10.00
Kyle PuirasVaughan S SNT5:11.00
Aidan FitzgeraldSacred Heart C H S5:10.005:11.00
Rockie ChengCentral Technical SchoolNT5:13.00
Ryan CasseldenCardinal Carter S SNT5:15.00
Ted LeeRiverdale C I5:10.005:15.00
Adam CraiganIona C S SNT5:16.00
Stuart PoslunsCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT5:16.70
Ted MathesonApplewood Hts S SNT5:18.00
Simon LuongRiverdale C I5:15.005:22.00
Matt ThomsonQueen Elizabeth Park S S4:45.005:24.00
Matthew BickToronto Waldorf SchoolNT5:30.00
Paul McClureBrampton CentennialNT5:30.00
Colin PaulCardinal NewmanNT5:32.00
Justin LokSt. Robert C H SNT5:37.00
Adam WinerCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT5:38.00
Matthew Li Ka HeiSt. Robert C H SNT5:39.00
Nikita GrezineSt. Robert C H SNT5:39.20
Amir PardsoveiMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s5:30.395:39.39
John DiGiacomoMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s5:24.205:41.00
Alexander MatthewsDe La Salle College5:52.795:46.00
Mac PotterRunnymede C INT5:50.00
Jonathan SuckonicCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT5:51.00
William SetoRiverdale C I5:00.005:52.00
Mark MenareMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s5:12.395:54.00
Cory WurmanCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT5:55.00
Ken CheungEarl Haig Secondary SchoolNT5:56.00
Kashish NathwaniCrescent SchoolNT5:58.00
Scott ZechnerCrescent School5:25.005:58.00
Joseph DelDeganMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s5:45.796:00.00
Ali MurtezaVaughan S SNT6:03.00
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.