Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Saheed Khan
Central Technical School
4:00.00
4:00.03
10
Stephane Hetherington
St. Michael's College
4:09.00
4:03.99
8
Henok Lechebo
West Toronto C I
4:10.00
4:07.61
6
Andrew Hudson
Paul Dwyer C H S
4:05.00
4:09.39
4
Scott Strikwerda
Barrie North C I
NT
4:13.54
2
Conine Higgins
St. Michael's College
4:20.00
4:14.27
1
Lawrence Donegan
St. Michael's College
4:20.00
4:15.42
Gord Hunter
St. Andrew's College
4:20.00
4:16.16
Stan Anthonapillai
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
4:20.00
4:17.70
Joe Campanelli
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
4:12.00
4:21.92
John Bertao
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
4:25.00
4:28.92
Richard Brazier
Port Perry H S
4:25.00
4:34.31
Jason Hearst
Georges Vanier S S
NT
4:38.24
Ryan Lunny
De La Salle College
NT
4:38.91
Pat Quinn
St. Michael's College
4:30.00
4:40.19
Eric Tranquada
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
NT
4:41.59
Joe Beverly
Widdifield S S
4:40.00
4:42.17
Chris Zawadski
St. Michael's College
4:30.00
4:43.72
Mike Stevenson
St. Michael's College
4:30.00
4:44.97
Phil Wood
Orangeville D S S
NT
4:49.94
Gayan Martin
Georges Vanier S S
4:40.00
4:53.47
Alex Herceg
De La Salle College
NT
5:02.70
Clara Bryan
Oakwood C I
NT
5:05.57
Kiel Tewarie
Sinclair S S
NT
5:10.27
Viler Lika
Don Mills C I
NT
5:23.92
Robert Aroca
St. Basil The Great
NT
5:25.85
Simmons Ted
Woburn C I
NT
5:26.35
Kyle Williams
Acton D H S
5:56.00
5:28.29
Eric Ashley
Brother Andre C H S
NT
5:29.79
Kurt Lupson
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
NT
5:31.53
Bryan Kravetz
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
5:31.81
David Tam
Don Mills C I
NT
5:44.80
Brad Lloyd
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
NT
6:17.42
Andre Blanchet
Elmvale D H S
4:50.00
DNS
Andrew Cleadinning
Anderson C & V I
4:25.00
DNS
Philip Fortuna
Pope John Paul I I
NT
DNS
tim richards
Chippewa S S
5:07.00
DNS
Togo Marshall
Victoria Park S S
4:30.00
DNS
Michael McNeil
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
NT
DNS
Ryan Stepka
Langstaff S S
5:17.00
DNS
Jeff Crease
Orangeville D S S
NT
DNS
Andrew Coates
Sacred Heart C H S
4:05.00
DNS
Nick Tsioros
St. Andrew's College
5:40.00
DNS
Andrew MacDonald
St. Michael's College
4:20.00
DNS
Brian Morton
Don Mills C I
NT
DNS
Gabe Johnson
Malvern C I
3:58.00
DNS
Peter Ayii
Westview Centennial S S
NT
DNS
Michael Colbert
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
4:20.00
DNS
Chris Parbu
Westview Centennial S S
NT
DNS
Evan Haist
Lawrence Park C I
NT
DNS
Geoff Scott
Lawrence Park C I
NT
DNS
Sean Gill
St. Andrew's College
5:20.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en