Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Derek Snider
Lindsay C & V I
NT
4:06.81
10
Mohamed Ali
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
NT
4:07.33
8
Jared Thomson
St. Mary\`s H S
NT
4:09.62
6
John Parrott
Dr. John M. Denison S.S
NT
4:10.41
4
Chris Rengifo
Michael Power/St.Joseph`s
NT
4:10.78
2
Patrick Cook
Westdale
NT
4:12.81
1
Rob Brown
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
4:13.39
Marcus Dillon
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
4:13.79
Matt Delisle
A.N. Myer S S
NT
4:14.15
Mike M Reid
Aurora H S
NT
4:17.71
Mike Mallette
St. Mary\`s H S
NT
4:20.18
Kemal Kapetanovic
A. Y. Jackson S S
NT
4:21.18
Matt Paplyk
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
4:22.08
Justin Jorken
Pine Ridge S S
NT
4:24.35
Noah Fleming
Westdale
NT
4:26.54
Andres Klaus
Westdale
NT
4:27.39
Pratt Darren
West Ferris S S
NT
4:28.28
Bashucky Mike
Anderson C & V I
NT
4:28.59
Brian Hudson
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
4:29.71
Tomie Van Veghel
Oakwood C I
NT
4:29.98
shane Richard
Bishop Ryan H S
NT
4:30.16
James Doyle
Cardinal Newman
NT
4:33.67
Kevin Dodgson
Crescent School
NT
4:33.80
Cameron Lynch
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
4:34.85
Joe Schuler
Cardinal Newman
NT
4:39.47
Andre Simon
Bishop Ryan H S
NT
4:40.85
Jamie Bruce
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
4:42.29
Steve Farquason
St. Michael`s College
NT
4:44.59
Rob Wighton
Cardinal Newman
NT
4:45.85
Kenton J Lambert
St. Anne`s C.S.S., Clinton
NT
4:46.22
Rob Bark
Port Perry Rebels
NT
4:46.77
Jayde Woodruff
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
4:46.92
Jake Gallo
Cardinal Newman
NT
4:47.17
Steve Purificati
St. Michael`s College
NT
4:47.43
Angelo Andreas
Cardinal Newman
NT
4:47.72
Brendan Innes
Crescent School
NT
4:47.84
John Jarvis
Jean Vanier S S
NT
4:47.99
Brendan Charles
St. Michael`s College
NT
4:49.13
Gayan Martin
Georges Vanier S.S.
NT
4:51.06
Scott Quinn
St. Michael`s College
NT
4:52.79
Steve Ronan
St. Michael`s College
NT
4:53.95
Darryl Weston
Dr. John M. Denison S.S
NT
4:55.23
Rick Nicklasson
Orangeville D S S
NT
4:55.46
Harry Fung
Crescent School
NT
4:55.84
Jason Hearst
Georges Vanier S.S.
NT
4:56.71
John Bolton
Crescent School
NT
4:57.24
Nikate Singh
University of Toronto Sch
NT
4:57.58
Richard Caccamo
Unionville H S
NT
4:57.92
Kevin Corbett
Unionville H S
NT
4:58.24
Pat Dabiet
St. Michael`s College
NT
4:58.54
Peter Gavin-Griffin
St. Michael`s College
NT
4:58.69
Roza Ashton
Acton D H S
NT
4:58.82
Noel J McGregor
St. Anne`s C.S.S., Clinton
NT
4:59.77
Pierre Muscat-Drago
Pope John Paul II C.S.S.
NT
5:00.07
Bryan Clara
Oakwood C I
NT
5:00.19
Glen DeMel
St. Patrick S S
NT
5:02.82
Anthony Berkis
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
5:05.95
Frank Lisi
Pope John Paul II C.S.S.
NT
5:07.10
Matthew MACHULEC
Pope John Paul II C.S.S.
NT
5:08.02
Eric Canham
St. Michael`s College
NT
5:11.43
Ponton Dan
Anderson C & V I
NT
5:12.82
Anthony Mauouk
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
5:15.06
Emmanuel Reed
North Albion C I
NT
5:15.67
Barry Biner
Westmount C I
NT
5:16.39
Kamal Mude
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
NT
5:16.64
Chris Emsley
Ajax High School
NT
5:19.05
Kyle Vance
Dr. John M. Denison S.S
NT
5:19.20
Michael Lindsay
Dunbarton H S
NT
5:19.72
Montreuil Brandon
F. J. McElligott D S
NT
5:20.29
Matt Lalonde
Newtonbrook S S
NT
5:21.58
Kirolus Samaan
Francis Libermann
NT
5:23.93
Abdi Elmi
North Albion C I
NT
5:26.77
Evan Martow
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
5:27.50
Marlon Danilewitz
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
5:27.76
Wilfred Ip
St. Michael`s College
NT
5:28.11
Adam VanDyk
Dunbarton H S
NT
5:28.72
Fei Han
Monarch Park C I
NT
5:31.38
Mark Storus
St. Michael`s College
NT
5:31.61
Miguel Paillé
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
5:31.97
Ryan Katchky
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
5:32.65
David Sherr
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
5:36.64
Daniel Rende
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
5:38.32
Aaron Merlin
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
5:38.81
Anthony Doyle
West Ferris S S
NT
5:43.70
Yahyah Naheed
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
5:47.30
Danny Gurizzan
Villanova College
NT
5:50.36
Mike Linnik
Michael Power/St.Joseph`s
NT
6:00.44
Duncan Fernandes
Francis Libermann
NT
6:01.42
David Corbett
Dunbarton H S
NT
6:04.04
Henri Sahamies
Ajax High School
NT
6:16.02
Michel Hébert
Algonquin E S C
NT
6:33.24
Joel Pichora
Dr. John M. Denison S.S
NT
DNS
Wayne Saumur
Ecole secondaire Thériault
NT
DNS
Simon Andre
Bishop Ryan H S
NT
DNS
Ryan Dearing
North Albion C I
NT
DNS
Kevin Hadaway
Stouffville D H S
NT
DNS
Chris Mehack
St. Michael`s College
NT
DNS
Lester Fernandes
Pope John Paul II C.S.S.
NT
DNS
James Palestini J
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
Peter Washer
Pope John Paul II C.S.S.
NT
DNS
Edmond Lung E
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
Nick Trevisan
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Campbell Quinn
Crescent School
NT
DNS
Iftecher Chowdhury
Central Technical School
NT
DNS
Ruston Martin
Crescent School
NT
DNS
Ian Macdonald
Crescent School
NT
DNS
Steven Carubia
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Frank Frucci
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Brian Bowden
Governor Simcoe S S
NT
DNS
Scott B Strikwerda
Barrie North C I
NT
DNS
Adam Engel
Dunbarton H S
NT
DNS
Jude Voon
St. Michael`s College
NT
DNS
Drew Masterson
St. Michael`s College
NT
DNS
Bob Scott
Sinclair S S
NT
DNS
Brad Wentworth
University of Toronto Sch
NT
DNS
Raphael Rush
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
DNS
David Simpson
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
Liaqat Ali
Monarch Park C I
NT
DNS
Julian Wong
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
Bohn Brendan
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
Walsh Brendan
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
MacInnis Thomas
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
Scott Hatchey
St. Peter`s S S
NT
DNS
Peter Pham
St. Patrick S S
NT
DNS
Kevin Breen
Francis Libermann
NT
DNS
Steven Hendricks
Francis Libermann
NT
DNS
Malcome O`hare
St. Andrew`s College
NT
DNS
Ben Tang
St. Andrew`s College
NT
DNS
Ian Stewart
Pine Ridge S S
NT
DNS
Peter Pham
St. Patrick S S
NT
DNS
Glen De Mel
St. Patrick S S
NT
DNS
Daniel Bitonti
Oakwood C I
NT
DNS
Rob Logue
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en