Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Javelin Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Damon Lewis
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
51.50
Matthew Maziarz
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
43.60
Maciej Konarzewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
41.20
Markus Manago
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
40.24
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
37.80
Sam Lebel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
36.80
Jacob Martins
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
36.70
Karson Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
ND
35.64
Alexander Feshanets
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
34.50
Adein D'Souza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
31.00
Andrew Wernham
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
31.00
Samuel Pierre-Jacques
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
31.00
Ted Flanagan
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
30.00
Robert R Grzesiuk
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
30.00
Ben Armstrong
Acton - Acton
ND
30.00
Hunter Anderson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
29.00
Joseph Latorcai
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
29.00
Sanjeet Saini
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
29.00
David Tripp
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
29.00
David Zhao
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
ND
28.00
Nicholas Vella
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
28.00
Amir Ghorvei
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
27.00
Dhanbir Thethi
Louise Arbour
ND
25.00
Joshua Bautista
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
25.00
Jackson Truong
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
25.00
Michael Bator
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
24.00
Isaiah Fyffe
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
24.00
Igor Beca
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
22.00
Filip Skotarski
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
22.00
Anwar Thary
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Milad Kalash
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Conrad Borychowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Sean Fu
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
ND
20.00
Alexander d'Nully
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
20.00
Nicholas Essaili-Shad
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
18.00
Zachery St Louis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Semeed Ahmed
Louise Arbour
ND
FOUL
Seb S Dedonato
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
DNS
Mohammed Hijji
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Greg Stork
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Matt Steen
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Saqib Khan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
Alex La
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Matthew M Tringale
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
DNS
Adam Sears
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kassius St.Kitts
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Adam Ding
Abbey Park High School
ND
DNS
Daniel Rhynold
Acton - Acton
ND
DNS
Anthony Balaz
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Michel Gerges
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
DNS
Kyle Soodeen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en