trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Ben LaneGeorge S. Henry Academy4:00.004:03.8010
Andrew HeaneyCardinal Newman4:01.004:03.898
Michael AndersonNotre Dame Catholic Secondary3:59.004:05.006
Tyler PettesAurora H S4:05.304:07.004
Thomas MosherOakwood C I04.094:12.002
Chris RomaniwSt. Thomas More Catholic Secon4:12.004:16.001
Jake RistevskiCardinal Newman4:10.004:18.00
Danny FrancisQueen Elizabeth Park S S4:15.004:18.00
Ahmed KhalifSir John A. Macdonald S S4:21.144:19.00
Yuestas DavidChaminade College4:15.004:20.00
Scott InnesCrescent School4:18.004:20.70
Sean SweeneySenator O'Connor College04.434:21.00
John MarshallHighland S S4:15.004:22.00
Nathaniel HaywardHighland S S4:34.004:30.00
Paris VlahovicCountry Day School4:25.004:30.89
Dan MizziEtobicoke C I4:10.004:32.00
Kevin PattersonHighland S S4:25.004:32.00
Dave NagyQueen Elizabeth Park S S4:25.004:34.00
Francis Coral-MellonSacred Heart C H S04.424:34.60
Domenic RotiChaminade CollegeNT4:36.00
Sean YoungSacred Heart C H S7:07.004:37.00
Seamus Egan-ElliottRiverdale C I4:39.004:38.00
Daniel GoncalvesNotre Dame Catholic Secondary4:29.004:39.00
Cameron McLellanSt. Ignatius of Loyola S4:30.004:39.39
Roberto GutierrezSt. Joan of Arc C H S4:46.504:40.00
Elek ReitsmaRiverdale C I4:50.004:42.00
Emmanuel ReechNorth Albion C INT4:44.00
Kelly SchuhSt. Peter's S SNT4:45.00
Bryan HeborMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s4:42.294:47.00
James HardwickSacred Heart C H S4:35.004:49.00
Jon WinfieldBarrie North C I4:25.004:51.00
Sean ColeshillStouffville D S S4:54.204:52.00
Chris BlomCardinal Carter S S4:50.004:53.00
Mark LafreniereSt. Theresa S SNT4:56.00
Rowan Head-MarsdenRiverdale C I4:55.004:59.00
Joey DiGiacomoCardinal Newman4:45.004:59.00
Richard JohnstonAlexander MacKenzie H S4:55.004:59.79
Daniel OstromichCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.4:54.005:01.00
Sander Van Der HeideSt. Joan of Arc C H S5:04.705:02.00
Mark GaglioneMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s5:02.605:02.00
Tim ChandlerSt. Michael's College School4:55.005:02.89
Danny TedlaApplewood Hts S S5:00.005:04.00
Maurizio MastrogiovanniW.L. MacKenzie C INT5:06.00
Jason SikitancUnionville H S5:00.005:06.00
Andrew NellesCountry Day School5:10.005:07.00
Ryan KyrosMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s4:55.705:09.00
Chris StringerSt. Augustine CHSNT5:09.00
Daniel NowakIona C S SNT5:11.00
Matt BielhSt. Peter's S SNT5:12.00
Joel KnightsStouffville D S S5:00.505:13.00
Jonathan FungDon Mills C.I.6:26.005:13.70
Robert NasonCountry Day School6:00.005:14.00
Mike WeisbrotAlexander MacKenzie H S5:00.005:15.00
Daniel ChisholmDon Bosco H SNT5:16.00
Sean McKimmonMaple H. S.NT5:17.00
Spencer MorrisonActon D H S04.505:19.00
Kenneth LyRunnymede C INT5:19.00
Jamal ChaseCathedral H SNT5:20.00
Greig PerantinosCountry Day SchoolNT5:20.79
Justin LuiDon Mills C.I.NT5:21.00
Faisal NageyiNorth Albion C INT5:24.00
Earle MedleyAjax HSNT5:26.00
Alex KhawjaApplewood Hts S SNT5:28.00
Steven TranR.H. King Academy5:15.005:28.00
Jake LeMoineWest Hill C INT5:30.00
Ian DodgsonCrescent School5:25.005:31.00
Kyle FarrenMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s5:45.605:31.00
Mitchell OrtegaDon Bosco H SNT5:34.00
Aren FisherW.L. MacKenzie C INT5:36.00
Brendan MooreFather Redmond C S SNT5:44.00
Krishna WilliamsNorth Albion C INT5:47.00
Matthew FilicettiSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT5:48.00
Keeran RaveendranWest Hill C INT5:53.00
Richard McGuinSt. Theresa S SNT6:03.00
Alex EvansRunnymede C INT6:05.00
Alvin YeungUnionville H S4:50.006:06.00
Aaron PagliaroSt. Joan of Arc C H S6:35.396:06.00
Taras KlitovchenkoW.L. MacKenzie C INT6:18.00
Rizean ZahidWest Hill C INT6:19.00
Wilfred NgoApplewood Hts S SNT6:20.00
Michael KumpulaBrother Andre C H SNT6:36.00
Cameron LynchCardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Andrew NichollBayview Glen4:25.48DNS
Allan RuttStouffville D S S5:08.79DNS
Mark MenaryMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s4:20.79DNS
Derek DoironOur Lady of Lourdes H S4:36.50DNS
Matt CullinghamCrescent School4:50.00DNS
Edgar KamauCardinal James McGuiganNTDNS
Stefan RisticSir. William Mulock SS4:03.00DNS
Matthew WengerSenator O'Connor College05.00DNS
Huy BuiVaughan S SNTDNS
Mark NgangaFather Redmond C S SNTDNS
Cameron WoodmanSt. Peter's S SNTDNS
Daniel SwierczekIona C S SNTDNS
Victor RegozovskyThornhill S SNTDNS
Benjamin GlattCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.6:35.00DNS
Tim ShahEarl Haig Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Shaydon LarrettHoly Trinity H. S. Oakville18.00DNS
Dave TamayoW.L. MacKenzie C INTDNS
Andrew NgDon Mills C.I.NTDNS
Shamin Mohamed Jr.Runnymede C INTDNS
Corbin SeligmanCommunity Hebrew AcademyNTDNS
Kanya NathanCathedral H SNTDNS
Mark McCormickCardinal Newman4:19.00DNS
Robbie KiddieCardinal Newman4:48.00DNS
James HigginsSt. Michael's College School4:35.00DNS
Sean MooreSt. Michael's College School4:09.00DNS
Mark SilvestreChaminade College4:02.00DNS
Ryan KirbyAjax HSNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.