trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Distance Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Christina ReaNotre Dame H SND11.0010
Dru BarretWest Credit S SND5.0010
Falguni PatelNorth Peel S SND10.508
Melissa BalatbatSt. Augustine S SND9.756
Maariyah KaziNorth Peel S SND9.005
MarieAnna WinzerNorth Peel S SND7.504
Jodel BrownParkholme SchoolND6.203
Anna-Lee BoltParkholme SchoolND6.152
Catherine ViveriosSt. Augustine S SND6.000.25
Shawna FreitasPhilip Pocock S SND6.000.25
Rewa SharmaNorth Peel S SND6.000.25
Chantelle DaoNorth Peel S SND6.000.25
Caterina FalcioniNotre Dame H SND5.50
Alyssa StricklandPhilip Pocock S SND5.20
Eden WoldetsadikHeart Lake SSND5.10
Avia GoffeSandalwood Heights SSND5.10
Amy D'IntinoNorth Peel S SND5.10
Zahra KhanFr. Michael GoetzND5.00
Samantha McNeillHeart Lake SSND5.00
Karen BarclayHeart Lake SSND4.75
Anifa MohamedHeart Lake SSND4.60
Tania Ghansikatherine sciberrasND4.10
April BakerSt. Augustine S SND4.00
Jeanine PhillipsSt. Thomas AquinasND3.10
Morayo AwosedoSt. Augustine S SND1.10
Ana SoaresSt. Augustine S SND1.10
Chelsie ChongSt. Augustine S SNDDNS
Vanessa FongWoodlandsNDDNS
Susan QuanNorth Peel S SNDDNS
Sushma SubramaniamSt. Martin Secondary /schoolNDDNS
Victoria PimentelSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNDDNS
Laly LopezSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNDDNS
Tasha GaffoorParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Grace HilderbrandWest Credit S SNDDNS
Paige McCallenParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Tracy AlloteyParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Lindsey MacPhersonParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Lisa MedeirosParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kelly GallagherOur Lady of Mount CarmelNDDNS
Lisa HuynhWoodlandsNDDNS
Lisa-Marie RosaApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Cassandra BoormanBramalea SSNDDNS
Jessie GillBramalea SSNDDNS
Hina PatelBramalea SSNDDNS
Shirely San PedroBramalea SSNDDNS
Neha VermaBramalea SSNDDNS
Sandra ClarkApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Melissa BasicApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Dalia MansourApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Jessica PintoJohn Cabot CSSNDDNS
Shannon AndersonApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Angela BogusApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Leeza BuisApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Daria MaryukovaApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Bianca CalabroAscension of Our Lord S SNDDNS
Rachel RampersadsinghApplewood AcresNDDNS
Michaela NicholsonApplewood AcresNDDNS
Sofia FalquezApplewood AcresNDDNS
Heather WeirApplewood AcresNDDNS
Timea DancisinovaApplewood AcresNDDNS
Sheetal BaijalApplewood AcresNDDNS
Caitlin CoyleApplewood AcresNDDNS
Nadine AlyApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Jodie BatchelorApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Kalina PejdaGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Felicia ButricoAscension of Our Lord S SNDDNS
Cristina CalabroAscension of Our Lord S SNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 04 Jun 2009 9:49:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.