Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female Triple Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Csenge Lodi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
10.45
10
Meghan Hashimoto
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
10.00
8
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux
ND
9.90
6
Abigail Jegede
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
9.85
5
Christine Ye
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
9.60
4
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
9.34
3
Jasper Gibson
Aurora High School
ND
9.32
2
Amy Lu
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
9.29
1
Lynden Albert
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
9.27
Isabella Musca
Villanova College
ND
9.14
Amanda Samuels
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
9.01
Elysia Wang
Markham - Markham
ND
8.83
Kaylin Joy
Aurora High School
ND
8.76
Oliva Xu
Markville Secondary School
ND
8.57
Abby Warriner
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
8.56
Jazmyne Young
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
8.53
Yuki Onishi
Markham - Markham
ND
8.32
Arpitha Sathe
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
ND
8.22
Heidi Chan
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
ND
8.19
Delaine Gonzalez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
8.18
Valerie McColl
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
8.13
Nicole Wu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
8.09
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux
ND
8.00
Shania Jackson
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
7.95
Chantelle Tom-Ying
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
7.58
Alexis Nadasdi
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
7.40
Sarah Barclay
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
FOUL
Anna Mucea
St.Theresa of Lisieux
ND
FOUL
Rachel Lam
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Jiali Yu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
FOUL
Vicky Huang
Markville Secondary School
ND
FOUL
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
R.J. St. Martin-Osborne
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Daniella Cruz
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Sharice Loh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
DNS
Sue Han
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Sophie Luo
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Simona Romano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNS
Alyssandra Sauve
Cardinal Carter
ND
DNS
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNS
Brielle Hall
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Natalie Watson
Unity Christian - Barrie
ND
DNS
Quinn Howe
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Robyn Aunario
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Victoria Cho
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
DNS
Chan Catherine
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Jaqueline Palik
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Amayokun Adeniyi
Markville Secondary School
ND
DNS
Jennifer Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Christina Dickson
Markham - Markham
ND
DNS
Britney Chong
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNS
Hunter Jade Nicholson
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
DNS
Michelle Kofia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2019 22:37:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en