trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Distance Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Nosley BurtonNorth Peel S SND15.0010
Evander PearsonWest Credit S SND7.1010
Sean S BradleyLoyola C S SND5.0010
Moses KazibweSt. Augustine S SND12.008
Nicholas ParibelloNorth Peel S SND11.106
Jordan PhongphilackSandalwood Heights SSND11.005
Brahmjot Gillkatherine sciberrasND10.004
Dimitri FaceyNorth Peel S SND9.502.50
Melvin VasSt. Augustine S SND9.502.50
Mehul SelarkaNorth Peel S SND9.100.50
Stephen LetourneauWest Credit S SND9.100.50
Vincent ZdrilichFr. Michael GoetzND8.10
Anfernee HarrisonNorth Peel S SND7.00
Harsher SidhuNorth Peel S SND6.20
Steven ChrisikopoulosParkholme SchoolND6.00
Ben ParibelloNorth Peel S SND4.90
Ebenezer AntwiHeart Lake SSND1.90
A.J. CorreiaSt. Augustine S SND1.10
Joshua BrandonOur Lady of Mount CarmelNDDNS
Harmandeep SidhuParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jacob McBurneyJohn Cabot CSSNDDNS
Vishal RamaniWest Credit S SNDDNS
Chibi BernardParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Devon SinghParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kevin ThompsonParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Usman ArshadParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Marvin ClarkeParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jonathon KennedyParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Aaron LeeWoodlandsNDDNS
Randy ArchibaldWest Credit S SNDDNS
Steven DroverParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Daniel AntonellisWest Credit S SNDDNS
Michael GachetApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Alex LourencoWest Credit S SNDDNS
Alessandro FurloneApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Ryan GangadeenWest Credit S SNDDNS
Andrew GarvinApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Carl ForondaJohn Cabot CSSNDDNS
Jimson LawrenceJohn Cabot CSSNDDNS
Bryan PanganNorth Peel S SNDDNS
Haroone FaqiryarNorth Peel S SNDDNS
Mark PavoneJohn Cabot CSSNDDNS
Alexander Maksimovicport credit team 10NDDNS
Brian DavidsonApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Ali ValikaApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Ian WongApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Connor WilsonApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Ryan PetrieApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Mohsin QuershiApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Drew FindlayApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Evan GrayApplewood AcresNDDNS
Ali BadilApplewood AcresNDDNS
Mena BakhetApplewood AcresNDDNS
Chris HazelleApplewood AcresNDDNS
Sultaan WozeerApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Andrew SinghParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Andrew KinamoreGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Paul MalkiewiczGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Josh MillerGordon Graydon Mem. S SNDDNS
Michael CassimPhilip Pocock S SNDDNS
Brandon Jailalport credit team 10NDDNS
Brian RobertsonNotre Dame H SNDDNS
Luke DrummondSt. Joseph S.SNDDNS
Patrick StolarskiSt. Joseph S.SNDDNS
Jordan LoboSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNDDNS
Adam Abu-JazarParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Andrew SkeardParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Amir BenmokhtarApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 04 Jun 2009 9:49:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.