Meet Info
G.H.A.C.
May 22, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (466.41 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sterling Holm
Queen Elizab
NT
12.50
Brendan Skeete
Queen Elizab
NT
12.67
Stephan Jazvac
Cardinal New
NT
12.71
Chris Jones
St. Thomas M
NT
12.81
Malcolm Pilgrim
St.Jean De B
NT
12.82
Philip Cialini
Cardinal New
NT
12.84
Austin MacLellan
Bishop Ryan
NT
12.85
Oscar Longman
Cathedral HS
NT
13.00
Kyle Medeiros
St. Mary's H
NT
13.05
Mark Francis
Georgetown D
NT
13.08
Marc Salemi
St.Jean De B
NT
13.09
Michael Chiu
Queen Elizab
NT
13.10
Kyle Wilson
St. Thomas M
NT
13.13
Adrian Lewis
Cathedral HS
NT
13.23
Randy Lambert
St.Jean De B
NT
13.29
John Black
Holy Trinity
NT
13.30
Kevin Malabana
Holy Trinity
NT
13.50
Kevin McDonald
St.Jean De B
NT
13.57
Mike Bird
Burlington C
NT
13.62
Jonathan Tyrell
Holy Trinity
NT
13.65
Steve Bosjnak
Bishop Ryan
NT
13.66
Chris Ortiz
Cardinal New
NT
13.75
Shane Richard
Bishop Ryan
NT
13.81
Lucas Walasek
Christ the King
NT
14.00
Eric Pacquette
Mere-Teresa
NT
14.07
Bradley Clark
St. Mary's H
NT
14.15
Kyle LeBlanc
Acton Dhs- A
NT
14.16
Mike Gommerman
Acton Dhs- A
NT
14.42
GB Kaindaneh
Pearson,Lest
NT
14.42
Conner Ofield
St. Mary's H
NT
12.07
Greg Hayes
St. Mary's H
NT
12.04
Travis Smith
Queen Elizab
NT
12.25
Mike Lee
Notre Dame S
NT
11.94
Peter Kim
St.Ignatius
NT
12.72
Marion Carabas-Talosig
Cathedral HS
NT
12.24
Paul Simon
Bishop Ryan
NT
12.89
Bryan Pereira
St.Thomas Aq
NT
12.51
Michael Buscar
Holy Trinity
NT
DQ
Jordan Hoffman
Pearson,Lest
NT
DQ
Chris Egan
Holy Trinity
NT
DQ
Ian DeSousa
Holy Trinity
NT
DQ
Ralph Rosario
St. Mary's H
NT
DQ
Adrian Lee
St. Mary's H
NT
DQ
Spencer Beach
Burlington C
NT
DQ
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Conner Ofield
St. Mary's H
12.07
11.95
Mike Lee
Notre Dame S
11.94
12.32
Greg Hayes
St. Mary's H
12.04
12.20
Travis Smith
Queen Elizab
12.25
12.38
Marion Carabas-Talosig
Cathedral HS
12.24
12.53
Peter Kim
St.Ignatius
12.72
12.58
Bryan Pereira
St.Thomas Aq
12.51
12.82
Paul Simon
Bishop Ryan
12.89
12.83
Sterling Holm
Queen Elizab
12.50
12.83
Austin MacLellan
Bishop Ryan
12.85
12.93
Brendan Skeete
Queen Elizab
12.67
13.06
Oscar Longman
Cathedral HS
13.00
13.07
Malcolm Pilgrim
St.Jean De B
12.82
13.10
Philip Cialini
Cardinal New
12.84
13.28
Stephan Jazvac
Cardinal New
12.71
13.40
Final
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Mike Lee
Notre Dame S
12.32
12.62
Greg Hayes
St. Mary's H
12.20
12.28
Conner Ofield
St. Mary's H
11.95
12.12
Marion Carabas-Talosig
Cathedral HS
12.53
12.82
Travis Smith
Queen Elizab
12.38
12.48
Bryan Pereira
St.Thomas Aq
12.82
13.15
Peter Kim
St.Ignatius
12.58
12.75
Paul Simon
Bishop Ryan
12.83
12.92
c
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en